RS/TX
A.net/TX
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Horn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
you RUN the place
3300 E Cartwright Rd, Mesquite, Texas, 75149, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Rhenique Williams
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
14
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2008 / 2009 - (3 articles)
2009 / 2010 - (6 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
All News
Search
2012 Results - Texas Christian Horned Frog Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Mar 17th 2012, 11:01pm
Comments
Texas Christian Horned Frog Invitational
Mar 15, 2012 to Mar 17, 2012
Texas Christian University, Fort Worth, TX, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Abilene
adidas
Arlington Heights
Arlington Houston
Arlington Martin
Arlington Seguin
Axtell
Baylor
Birdville
Blooming Grove
Burleson
Canton
Canyon
Carrollton Creekview
Cedar Hill
Christway
Crowley
Dallas Adams
Dallas Carter
Dallas Lincoln
Dallas Skyline
DeSoto
Dr John D Horn
Dunbar Senior
Duncanville
Eastern Hills
Eddy Bruceville-Eddy
Edinburg North
Elite Perfor
Episcopal School Of Dallas
Florence
Fort Worth Boswell
Fort Worth Trimble Tech
Frisco Liberty
Ft. Bend Bush
Gainesville Striders
Grapevine
Houston
Irving Nimitz
Keller
Keller Central
Killeen Ellison
Malakoff
Mansfield
Mansfield Legacy
Mansfield Summit
Mansfield Timberview
Marlin
McKinney
McKinney North
Mesquite
Midlothian
New Era Spri
Newman Smith
Nike
North Crowley
North Texas
O D Wyatt
Plano East Senior
Plano West
Puma
Quest Unlimited
R L Paschal
R.A.P.I.D Speed
Richardson Berkner
Round Rock
Round Rock Stony Point
Saginaw
Santa Monica TC
Shoemaker
Southern Methodist
Southlake Carroll
Southwest (FW)
Stephenville
Temple
Texarkana Liberty-Eylau
Texas
Texas Christian
Texas State
Texas-Arlington
Timber Creek
Unattached
Universal
West Mesquite
West Point
Wichita Falls Rider
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
1600m
|
3k
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bassett, Corey
Plano East Senio
10.59w
+3.7
1
2
Jefferson, Johnny
Shoemaker
10.68w
+3.7
1
3
Oakry, Jordan
Timber Creek
10.75w
+3.7
1
4
Johnson, Bruce
Dallas Carter
10.82w
+3.7
1
5
Craig, Bryant
Round Rock Stony
10.87w
+3.7
1
6
Coleman, Andrew
Dallas Skyline
10.89w
+4.9
5
7
Warren, Kelton
Arlington Seguin
10.89w
+2.9
2
8
Holmes, Kameron
Arlington Height
10.92w
+3.2
3
9
Colbert, Trey
Southwest (FW)
10.93w
+2.9
2
10
Bobb, Delon
Duncanville
10.96w
+3.8
7
11
Stevenson, Jordan
Dallas Skyline
11.01w
+2.9
2
12
Marshall, Ladell
O D Wyatt
11.02w
+3.7
1
13
Burns, Calvin
Mansfield Summit
11.02
+1.2
6
14
Piper, Aaron
Duncanville
11.02w
+3.2
3
15
Scott, Jaylon
Dallas Carter
11.02w
+3.7
1
16
Hicks, Jorda
Arlington Seguin
11.03w
+2.9
2
17
Stewart, Jarvis
Arlington Seguin
11.04w
+4.3
4
18
Creer, Tarik
Cedar Hill
11.04w
+3.2
3
19
Agoro, Temitayo
Arlington Height
11.06
+1.2
6
19
Battise, Chris
Marlin
11.06w
+3.2
3
21
Martin, Roy
North Crowley
11.08w
+3.2
3
22
Weigel, Ryan
Southlake Carrol
11.14w
+2.9
2
23
Turner, Xavier
Birdville
11.16w
+4.9
5
24
Meadors, Nathan
Plano East Senio
11.16w
+4.3
4
25
Gardiner, Mike
Southlake Carrol
11.17w
+4.9
5
26
Harris, Wessley
Southwest (FW)
11.18w
+3.7
1
27
Lewis, Caron
Dallas Carter
11.18w
+4.9
5
28
Jones, Jordan
Stephenville
11.20w
+4.9
5
29
Williams, Jamarkese
Temple
11.21
+1.2
6
30
Brown, Preston
Stephenville
11.22w
+4.3
4
31
Johnson, DJ
Newman Smith
11.22w
+4.3
4
32
Black, Steven
Dallas Adams
11.23w
+4.9
5
33
Smith, Josh
Mansfield Timber
11.23w
+2.4
9
34
Robinson, Devanche
Dr John D Horn
11.24w
+3.2
3
35
Love, Cordray
Duncanville
11.25
+1.5
8
36
Baker, Gary
Arlington Height
11.25w
+3.0
10
37
McNeal, Kyius
Fort Worth Boswe
11.26w
+2.9
2
38
Harris, Devante
Dr John D Horn
11.28w
+3.8
7
39
Smiley, Malcolm
Ft. Bend Bush
11.29
+2.0
12
40
Reece, Dakota
Birdville
11.31w
+3.0
10
41
Winfield, Joe
Eastern Hills
11.32
+2.0
12
42
Barrow, William
Dallas Skyline
11.33
+1.2
6
43
Bush, Datavian
Mesquite
11.33w
+3.8
7
44
Anderson, Isiah
North Crowley
11.33w
+3.8
7
45
Struble, James
Florence
11.34w
+4.3
4
45
Gatewood, Sheldon
Mansfield Timber
11.34w
+2.4
9
47
Embry, Jeremy
Frisco Liberty
11.34
+1.2
6
48
Ellis, Donavan
Mansfield Summit
11.34
+1.5
8
49
Johnson, Xavier
Abilene
11.35w
+4.3
4
50
Seeton, Dustin
Midlothian
11.37
+2.0
12
51
Jones, Trevon
West Mesquite
11.41w
+3.8
7
52
Hood, John
North Crowley
11.45w
+3.0
10
53
Clark, Jimmy
Irving Nimitz
11.46w
+3.6
11
54
Hill, Lewis
Frisco Liberty
11.47w
+2.9
2
55
Adegoke, Tope
Mansfield Summit
11.50
+1.2
6
56
Reed, Tyson
Mesquite
11.53w
+2.4
9
57
Brown, Quincy
Dallas Adams
11.54w
+3.6
11
58
Howard, Shabrevius
Eastern Hills
11.57w
+3.8
7
59
White, Jeck
Stephenville
11.59
+1.5
8
60
Roberto, Brandon
Round Rock
11.59w
+3.8
7
61
Krott, Loren
Midlothian
11.62
+1.2
6
62
Bermea, Lalo
Grapevine
11.62w
+2.9
2
63
Northey, EA
Birdville
11.64
+2.0
12
64
Jonathan, Davidson
Irving Nimitz
11.64w
+3.0
10
65
Woodard, Justin
R L Paschal
11.64w
+3.8
7
66
Sneed, Paul
North Crowley
11.67w
+3.0
10
67
Early, William
West Mesquite
11.68w
+3.2
3
68
Morrision, Kevin
Universal
11.71
+1.5
8
69
Land, Darren
Ft. Bend Bush
11.72
+1.2
6
70
Morris, Spencer
Blooming Grove
11.75w
+2.9
2
71
McQuistin, Keaton
Round Rock
11.76w
+3.2
3
72
Burns, Khari
Keller Central
11.76w
+3.6
11
73
Epps, Jonathan
Fort Worth Boswe
11.79
+2.0
12
74
Thompson, Bradley
Round Rock
11.79w
+3.2
3
75
Dowell, Markis
O D Wyatt
11.81w
+4.9
5
76
Gomez, Demonte
Newman Smith
11.82w
+4.3
4
77
Lopez, Anthony
Fort Worth Boswe
11.82w
+2.4
9
78
King, Jy'kevian
Dallas Lincoln
11.83
+1.5
8
79
Lawerance, Marquis
Dallas Lincoln
11.86
+1.5
8
80
Oubre, Nickolas
Keller Central
11.88
+2.0
12
81
Martinez, Chris
Irving Nimitz
11.91w
+3.0
10
82
Perry, Darron
Fort Worth Trimb
11.96w
+3.6
11
83
Swift, Orlando
Dallas Adams
11.99
+1.5
8
84
Grant, Ladarion
Marlin
12.02
+2.0
12
85
Sumner, Reece
Canton
12.03w
+3.0
10
86
Wallace, Britton
Southlake Carrol
12.04
+1.5
8
87
Grant, Charles
Mesquite
12.05w
+2.4
9
88
Gardner, Tre
Newman Smith
12.06
+1.2
6
89
McGee, De'quarian
Dallas Lincoln
12.49w
+3.8
7
90
Glasgow, Brandon
Blooming Grove
12.65w
+3.6
11
91
Tarrant, Michael
Fort Worth Trimb
12.77w
+3.0
10
92
Mustapha, David
Arlington Housto
12.88w
+2.4
9
93
Ellis, Tyler
Blooming Grove
14.65w
+3.0
10
--
Mcquillan, Matthew
Keller Central
DNF
+2.0
12
Mens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Spearman, Wallace
Unattached
10.06w
+2.8
4
2
Silmon, Charles
Texas Christian
10.18
+1.5
1
3
McDaniel, Otis
Unattached
10.26w
+2.8
4
4
Dungey, Mychal
New Era Spri
10.26w
+2.8
4
5
Norman, Jacob
Unattached
10.29w
+2.8
4
6
Adams, Antoine
Elite Perfor
10.33w
+2.8
4
7
Randall, Woodrow
Baylor
10.38
+1.5
1
8
Pritchett, Matthieu
Unattached
10.59w
+4.0
2
9
Fowler, James
North Texas
10.60w
+4.0
2
10
Williams, Courtney
Elite Perfor
10.71w
+3.6
3
11
Hickman, Johnny
North Texas
10.75w
+4.0
2
12
Butler, Quentin
Texas-Arlington
10.75
+1.5
1
13
Lang, James
Houston
10.75
+1.5
1
14
Josephs, Jeffery
Texas Christian
10.77
+1.5
1
15
Stoneham, OJ
Texas Christian
10.80
+1.5
1
16
Miller, Jerome
Unattached
10.87w
+3.6
3
17
Gordon, Nicholas
Puma
10.96w
+4.0
2
18
Williams, Jalen
Houston
11.00
+1.5
1
19
Johnson, Justin
Unattached
11.07w
+4.0
2
20
Aje, Kevin
Unattached
11.12w
+2.8
4
21
Jenkins, Tyrone
Elite Perfor
11.18w
+3.6
3
22
Amos, Justin
Unattached
11.39w
+3.6
3
23
Robinson, Garrett
Texas State
11.62w
+4.0
2
--
Slowly, Steve
New Era Spri
FSw
+2.8
4
Mens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bailey, Aldrich
Mansfield Timber
20.81w
+3.9
1
2
Oakry, Jordan
Timber Creek
21.65w
+3.9
2
3
Hall, Callum
Grapevine
21.84w
+3.9
1
4
Rhodes, Robert
Southwest (FW)
21.90w
+3.9
1
5
Santos, Yuran Dos
Round Rock Stony
21.94w
+3.9
2
6
Wilson, O'Shea
Ft. Bend Bush
21.95w
+3.9
2
7
Jefferson, Johnny
Shoemaker
22.08w
+3.7
4
8
Coleman, Thaddeus
Dallas Lincoln
22.11w
+3.9
2
9
Holmes, Kameron
Arlington Height
22.13w
+3.9
1
10
Bassett, Corey
Plano East Senio
22.27w
+3.9
1
11
Burns, Calvin
Mansfield Summit
22.37w
+4.0
3
12
Marshall, Ladell
O D Wyatt
22.38w
+4.0
3
13
Colbert, Trey
Southwest (FW)
22.41w
+3.7
4
14
Black, Larron
Mansfield Summit
22.43w
+4.0
3
15
Stief, Joshua
Mansfield Timber
22.52w
+2.2
7
16
Agoro, Temitayo
Arlington Height
22.54w
+4.1
6
17
Johnson, Mark
Dallas Lincoln
22.55w
+4.0
3
18
Johnson, Bruce
Dallas Carter
22.59w
+3.7
4
19
Massington, Eldridge
West Mesquite
22.61w
+4.0
3
20
Walker, Julian
Duncanville
22.64w
+3.7
4
21
Creer, Tarik
Cedar Hill
22.64w
+3.9
1
22
Dunn, Kendrick
Plano East Senio
22.64w
+3.7
4
23
Brown, Preston
Stephenville
22.66w
+3.7
4
24
Rosemond, T'Kelton
O D Wyatt
22.66w
+4.0
3
25
Baker, Gary
Arlington Height
22.70w
+4.1
6
26
Semper, Kylan
Midlothian
22.72w
+2.2
7
27
Warren, Kelton
Arlington Seguin
22.74w
+3.9
1
28
Battise, Chris
Marlin
22.75w
+4.1
13
29
Love, Cordray
Duncanville
22.76w
+3.7
4
30
Bais, Keion
North Crowley
22.77w
+3.8
8
31
Adeboyejo, Quincy
Cedar Hill
22.80w
+4.0
9
32
Hicks, Jorda
Arlington Seguin
22.81w
+6.0
5
33
Holmes, Sabian
Southlake Carrol
22.83w
+3.9
1
34
Offiah, Henry
Ft. Bend Bush
22.84w
+4.1
6
35
Thomas, D'Arric
Dallas Carter
22.90w
+4.0
3
36
Grayer, Paxton
Abilene
22.95w
+6.0
5
37
Cashell, Cash
Stephenville
22.96w
+4.1
6
38
Jones, Cranston
West Mesquite
22.99w
+2.2
7
39
Canada, Melvin
Round Rock Stony
23.06w
+3.9
2
40
Morris, Jimmari
Keller Central
23.08w
+4.1
13
41
Amador, Danny
Round Rock
23.09w
+6.0
5
42
Williams, Styron
Arlington Martin
23.11w
+2.1
11
43
Seeton, Justin
Midlothian
23.14w
+3.4
12
44
Winfield, Joe
Eastern Hills
23.18w
+2.2
7
45
Chappell, Leevon
Eastern Hills
23.20w
+4.0
9
46
Anderson, Isiah
North Crowley
23.22w
+3.8
8
47
Struble, James
Florence
23.23w
+6.0
5
48
Awe, Micah
Mansfield Summit
23.23w
+4.0
9
49
Robinson, Patrick
Dallas Skyline
23.26w
+3.8
8
50
Krott, Loren
Midlothian
23.27w
+5.3
10
51
Allen, Ashley
Eastern Hills
23.28w
+3.4
12
52
Gardiner, Mike
Southlake Carrol
23.28w
+4.1
6
53
Henson, Calvin
Arlington Seguin
23.31w
+3.8
8
54
Epps, Jonathan
Fort Worth Boswe
23.34w
+6.0
5
55
Justice, Lege
Shoemaker
23.38w
+3.9
2
56
Hesskew, Dakota
Canton
23.41w
+3.9
2
57
Lewis, Tyus
Dallas Adams
23.49w
+4.0
9
58
Tennison, Nimoy
Plano East Senio
23.49w
+4.1
6
58
Drennon, Kai-Je
Irving Nimitz
23.49w
+4.0
9
60
Allen, Chiedozie
Dallas Carter
23.51w
+3.7
4
61
Woodard, Justin
R L Paschal
23.55w
+5.3
10
62
Blanton, Ladarius
Arlington Martin
23.56w
+4.1
13
63
Mayfield, Shaquille
Mesquite
23.57w
+2.2
7
64
Tennon, Darien
Fort Worth Trimb
23.60w
+3.4
12
65
Johnson, Armani
Dr John D Horn
23.65w
+4.1
6
66
Bonner, Kwame
Fort Worth Trimb
23.69w
+2.1
11
67
McGary, Tyler
Abilene
23.73w
+5.3
10
68
Fisher, Jerrell
Fort Worth Boswe
23.79w
+3.4
12
68
Khan, Mark
Round Rock
23.79w
+3.8
8
70
Reed, Terrance
West Mesquite
23.79w
+6.0
5
71
Anderson, Austin
Grapevine
23.81w
+3.9
2
72
Edwards, Aiavion
Stephenville
23.82w
+2.2
7
73
Richardson, Deon
Fort Worth Trimb
23.87w
+2.1
11
74
McGiboney, Ryan
Southlake Carrol
23.88w
+4.0
3
75
Gray, Malik
Duncanville
23.90w
+6.0
5
76
Boone, Todd
Fort Worth Boswe
23.92w
+4.1
13
77
Jonathan, Davidson
Irving Nimitz
24.00w
+2.2
7
78
Anderson, Zack
Birdville
24.01w
+4.1
13
79
Jones, Ben
Mesquite
24.01w
+4.0
9
80
Morris, Spencer
Blooming Grove
24.02w
+4.1
6
81
Bailey, Derrick
North Crowley
24.09w
+3.8
8
82
Lewis, Deanerrius
Dallas Skyline
24.19w
+2.2
7
83
Huntley, Ryan
Newman Smith
24.19w
+4.0
9
84
Nunley, Andrew
O D Wyatt
24.27w
+2.2
7
85
McQuistin, Keaton
Round Rock
24.32w
+6.0
5
86
Floyd-Thomas, Cameron
Dallas Skyline
24.40w
+3.8
8
87
Session, Junior
Mesquite
24.44w
+4.0
9
88
Noel, Malique
Frisco Liberty
24.46w
+3.4
12
89
Gardner, Gerald
Dallas Adams
24.47w
+5.3
10
90
Smith, Latre
Marlin
24.48w
+4.1
13
91
Grant, Ladarion
Marlin
24.56w
+4.1
13
92
Land, Chris
Ft. Bend Bush
24.61w
+3.4
12
93
Eiland, Conner
Canton
24.63w
+3.9
2
94
Williams, Linclon
Frisco Liberty
24.72w
+2.1
11
95
Martinez, Chris
Irving Nimitz
25.03w
+2.1
11
96
Darrough, Kelly
R L Paschal
25.13w
+5.3
10
97
Amos-Nwankwo, Chukuma
R L Paschal
25.13w
+2.1
11
98
Pitts, Cedric
Universal
25.20w
+5.3
10
99
Reed, Jacob
Keller Central
25.22w
+3.4
12
100
Davidson, Vondrick
Dallas Adams
25.23w
+5.3
10
101
Brown, Jaricky
Arlington Housto
25.26w
+5.3
10
102
Robison, Connor
Frisco Liberty
25.47w
+3.8
8
103
Morrision, Kevin
Universal
26.03w
+2.1
11
104
Taylor, Oliver
Newman Smith
26.44w
+3.4
12
Mens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wariner, Jeremy
adidas
20.66w
+2.6
4
2
Walker, Everett
Baylor
20.78w
+4.5
1
3
McDaniel, Otis
Unattached
20.80w
+2.6
4
4
Adams, Antoine
Elite Perfor
20.83w
+3.4
5
5
White, Steven
North Texas
20.97w
+2.5
2
6
Boyd, Xavier
Houston
21.07w
+3.2
6
7
Miller, Bryan
Nike
21.10w
+3.4
5
8
Allen, Justin
Baylor
21.10
+2.0
3
9
Banda, Lewis
Texas Christian
21.15w
+2.6
4
10
Collins, Clinton
North Texas
21.27w
+4.5
1
11
Scruggs, Dennis
Baylor
21.35w
+2.5
2
12
Young, Timothy
Texas State
21.36w
+4.5
1
13
Pritchett, Matthieu
Unattached
21.56w
+3.4
5
14
Butler, Quentin
Texas-Arlington
21.80w
+4.5
1
15
Thomas, Brandon
Texas State
21.87w
+4.5
1
16
Murray, Treion
Texas State
21.89
+2.0
3
17
Downing, Trey
Unattached
21.94w
+3.2
6
18
Williams, Courtney
Elite Perfor
21.99w
+3.4
5
19
Murray, William
Texas State
21.99w
+2.5
2
20
Martelley, Michael
Unattached
22.09w
+3.4
5
21
Bostick, Eric
Baylor
22.16w
+4.5
1
22
Rucker, Roy
Unattached
22.30w
+3.2
6
23
Brook, Hunter
Baylor
22.53
+2.0
3
23
Williams, Jalen
Houston
22.53
+2.0
3
25
Smith, Alexander
Texas Christian
22.54
+2.0
3
26
Waite, Ramone
Unattached
22.55w
+2.6
4
27
Jenkins, Tyrone
Elite Perfor
22.71w
+3.4
5
28
Thiel, Adam
North Texas
22.74
+2.0
3
29
Wooten, Marcus
North Texas
23.20w
+2.5
2
30
Vildosola, Henry
Baylor
23.63
+2.0
3
31
Linwood, Aaron
Unattached
24.03w
+3.4
5
32
Mayes, Cornelius
Houston
24.10
+2.0
3
Mens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gary, Richard
Duncanville
48.15
1
2
James, Dustin
Keller Central
49.17
1
3
Johnson, Anthony
Keller Central
49.64
13
4
Bennett, Matthew
Plano East Senio
50.07
1
5
McKinzie, Blake
Plano East Senio
50.36
1
6
Thompson, Tray
Duncanville
50.54
1
7
Reason, Raashaan
West Mesquite
50.92
2
8
Brown, Terry
Ft. Bend Bush
51.39
4
9
Diedrich, Jordan
Midlothian
51.53
3
10
Williams, Eric
Newman Smith
51.55
2
11
Davis, Nathan
West Mesquite
51.60
1
12
Thomas, Jaron
Midlothian
51.64
12
12
Lewis, Jacques
Mansfield Timber
51.64
3
14
Hall, Josh
Arlington Martin
51.87
7
15
Black, Marvin
Arlington Housto
52.01
6
16
Mubasher, Edram
Timber Creek
52.03
3
17
White, Jeck
Stephenville
52.40
5
18
Washington, Demond
Mansfield Summit
52.47
7
19
Like, William
Southwest (FW)
52.55
2
20
Barnett, Wendell
Mansfield Summit
52.66
4
21
Seely, Brandon
Abilene
52.68
7
22
Santos, Yuran Dos
Round Rock Stony
52.77
2
23
Turner, Byron
Temple
52.84
7
24
Marshall, DeMarkus
Plano East Senio
52.84
1
25
Brown, Terry
Round Rock
52.86
5
26
Bissant, Dameon
Cedar Hill
53.01
4
27
Murray, Kevon
Ft. Bend Bush
53.14
1
28
Settle, Amontah
Mansfield Summit
53.19
8
29
Williams, Styron
Arlington Martin
53.20
8
30
Hita, Alex
Birdville
53.36
12
31
Wright, Tommy
North Crowley
53.37
5
32
Patterson, John
Round Rock
53.52
5
33
Guitterez, Jose
Eastern Hills
53.55
7
34
Gamble, Gerald
Dallas Lincoln
53.56
3
35
Sunstrum, Spencer
Southlake Carrol
53.57
3
36
Palacio, brian
Arlington Seguin
53.64
5
37
McBryde, Sean
Killeen Ellison
53.67
3
38
Wilson, A'Keel
Temple
53.84
4
39
Evans, Victor
Dallas Skyline
53.92
3
40
Joseph, Jah-Coryan
Dallas Adams
54.09
8
41
Newman, Michael
Cedar Hill
54.09
6
42
Williams, Steve
Fort Worth Boswe
54.15
6
43
Scott, Josh
Marlin
54.43
12
44
Davis, Kire
Frisco Liberty
54.43
12
45
Bonner, Kwame
Fort Worth Trimb
54.49
8
46
Mustapha, Malik
Fort Worth Boswe
54.57
7
47
Gunter, Brice
Stephenville
54.59
8
48
Cox, Riley
Arlington Height
54.63
8
49
Akinyemi, Ryan
Arlington Martin
54.93
11
50
Lopez, Damien
Canton
54.94
7
51
Duke, Xavier
Shoemaker
55.00
2
52
Groenke, Andrew
Round Rock
55.03
6
53
Jones, Javon
Mesquite
55.05
9
54
Berry, Shaquil
Dallas Adams
55.06
9
55
Maddox, Devin
Frisco Liberty
55.12
12
56
Albert, David
Dallas Carter
55.12
4
57
Sanders, Gerald
R L Paschal
55.13
10
58
Wallace, Britton
Southlake Carrol
55.13
9
59
Dixon, Tramane
Dallas Lincoln
55.20
4
60
Rojas, Jorge
Irving Nimitz
55.24
2
61
Hopwood, Ladarian
Marlin
55.25
11
62
Suell, Donyea
Dallas Lincoln
55.32
6
63
Rodarte, Peter
Irving Nimitz
55.36
9
64
Parrish, Eddie
Dallas Carter
55.42
4
65
Valadez, Omar
Arlington Height
55.52
9
66
Canada, Melvin
Round Rock Stony
55.68
2
67
Hoagland, Aaron
Southlake Carrol
55.92
2
68
Stief, Joshua
Mansfield Timber
56.13
4
69
Donaldson, Rashaun
Frisco Liberty
56.18
6
70
Richardson, Deon
Fort Worth Trimb
56.28
10
71
Irving, Kamron
Dr John D Horn
56.41
9
72
Boone, Todd
Fort Worth Boswe
56.54
9
73
Martin, Ben
Stephenville
56.59
10
74
Valentin, Valentino
Arlington Height
56.82
10
75
Charles, Nicholas
Killeen Ellison
56.84
13
76
Willis, Rae
Shoemaker
57.24
2
77
Parker, Austin
Arlington Seguin
57.25
6
78
Johnson, Tevin
Dallas Carter
57.25
5
79
Collins, Ty
North Crowley
57.54
10
80
Ervin, Kavaski
Mesquite
57.72
6
81
Fluker, Ajene
Christway
57.80
11
82
Reed, Jacob
Keller Central
57.80
10
83
Frye, Cody
Birdville
57.91
12
84
Parker, Christopher
Southwest (FW)
58.05
5
85
Brown, Joshua
Dallas Adams
58.32
9
86
Amos-Nwankwo, Chukuma
R L Paschal
58.74
11
87
Retana, Alfredo
R L Paschal
58.79
11
88
Muskgrove, Ricky
O D Wyatt
1:00.17
8
89
Sneed, Paul
North Crowley
1:00.18
6
90
Hill, Ervin
Arlington Housto
1:02.53
9
91
Drennon, Kai-Je
Irving Nimitz
1:04.19
7
92
Brown, Sterling
Universal
1:05.87
11
93
Pruitt, Cameron
Universal
1:06.92
11
Mens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Bryan
Nike
47.56
4
2
Hubbard, Jamil
New Era Spri
47.65
4
3
Gilreath, James
Baylor
48.21
1
4
Prevost, Whitney
Baylor
48.23
1
5
Johnson, James
Texas State
48.36
2
6
Banda, Lewis
Texas Christian
48.69
4
7
Washington, Joshua
Texas Christian
48.72
1
8
Martelley, Michael
Unattached
48.89
4
9
Barb, Joe
Baylor
49.07
1
10
Fortson, Danzell
Unattached
49.24
3
11
Frazier, Markquis
Houston
49.27
2
12
Hughey, Garrett
Houston
49.45
1
13
Chambers, Justin
Texas Christian
49.46
1
14
Moss, Sheldon
Texas-Arlington
49.82
2
15
Batiste, Jalan
Texas-Arlington
49.90
2
16
Charles, Dominique
Houston
50.38
1
17
Hartfield, Braylon
Texas Christian
50.70
2
18
Rene, Anthony
Texas-Arlington
50.73
3
19
Reed, Reginald
Texas State
50.79
2
20
Mayes, Cornelius
Houston
50.85
3
21
Smith, Alexander
Texas Christian
50.88
2
22
Downing, Trey
Unattached
51.02
3
23
Pettis, Andrew
Texas-Arlington
52.23
2
24
Williams, Joseph
Texas-Arlington
55.15
3
25
Linwood, Aaron
Unattached
57.47
3
Mens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Hector
Killeen Ellison
1:55.59
1
2
Gilley, Trevor
Southlake Carrol
1:56.13
1
3
TURNBULL, BRADY
Frisco Liberty
1:56.61
1
4
Sanchez, Alejandro
Plano East Senio
1:58.03
1
5
Muniz, James
Abilene
1:58.48
1
6
Chavez, Jordan
Southlake Carrol
1:59.15
1
7
Hicks, Tamar
Mansfield Timber
1:59.42
1
8
Hita, Alex
Birdville
2:00.19
1
9
Sansone, Joe
Southlake Carrol
2:00.28
1
10
Hazelwood, Graham
Round Rock
2:00.61
1
11
Todd, Anthony
Mansfield Timber
2:01.21
1
12
Bermejo, Christopher
R L Paschal
2:01.38
1
13
Bostick, Blake
Eddy Bruceville-
2:01.90
1
14
Moore, Jeff
Newman Smith
2:01.93
1
15
Fitzer, Scottie
Dallas Skyline
2:02.88
1
16
Demings, Paul
Plano East Senio
2:03.28
1
17
Hardy, Deion
Temple
2:03.38
1
18
Simpson, Davion
North Crowley
2:03.69
1
19
Lewis, DeAndre
Ft. Bend Bush
2:04.16
1
20
Allen, Evan
Timber Creek
2:04.24
1
21
Mudukuti, Michael
Mansfield Timber
2:04.62
1
22
Graciano, Josh
Keller Central
2:04.65
1
23
Collins, Jahwon
Eastern Hills
2:05.04
1
24
Ochstein, Schaffer
Episcopal School
2:05.08
1
25
Padilla, Andres
Arlington Seguin
2:05.10
1
26
Rojas, Jorge
Irving Nimitz
2:05.34
1
27
Hernandez, Effrain
Killeen Ellison
2:06.18
1
28
Bales, John
Midlothian
2:06.24
1
29
Slaughter, Layton
Cedar Hill
2:06.71
1
30
Fields, Ethan
Canton
2:07.62
1
31
Joseph, Jah-Coryan
Dallas Adams
2:07.62
1
32
Charles, Nicholas
Killeen Ellison
2:07.83
1
33
Leggett, Zenora
Cedar Hill
2:08.04
1
34
Rojas, Edu
Fort Worth Trimb
2:08.83
1
35
Rocha, Ivan
Fort Worth Trimb
2:09.11
1
36
Bates, Samuel
Arlington Height
2:09.93
1
37
McCullough, Cameron
North Crowley
2:10.07
1
38
Boehm, Paul
Round Rock
2:10.40
1
39
Brown, Tyler
Dallas Carter
2:10.46
1
40
Cantu, Nicholas
Timber Creek
2:10.59
1
41
Lindquist, Zachary
Timber Creek
2:11.24
1
42
Nava, Arturo
Fort Worth Boswe
2:12.06
1
43
Hull, Daniel
Episcopal School
2:12.41
1
44
Martin, Ben
Stephenville
2:13.22
1
45
Settle, Amontah
Mansfield Summit
2:13.58
1
46
Gray, Ben
Arlington Martin
2:14.12
1
47
Kirking, Maximilian
Round Rock
2:14.73
1
48
Mendez, Merced
Irving Nimitz
2:14.90
1
49
Crow, Lennon
Grapevine
2:15.20
1
50
Graham, Jason
Keller Central
2:15.70
1
51
Smiley, Malcolm
Ft. Bend Bush
2:16.31
1
52
Cerf, Jeremy
Frisco Liberty
2:16.59
1
53
McGruder, DeAndre
Arlington Seguin
2:16.68
1
54
Vasquez, Jose
Dr John D Horn
2:16.75
1
55
Fluker, Ajene
Christway
2:17.53
1
56
Land, Chris
Ft. Bend Bush
2:17.96
1
57
Termprachan, Vincent
Fort Worth Boswe
2:18.51
1
58
Jagers, Brandon
Mansfield Summit
2:18.56
1
59
Mainor, Ismael
Fort Worth Boswe
2:18.59
1
60
Lopez, Miguel
Fort Worth Trimb
2:19.07
1
61
Mochama, Geoffrey
Mansfield Summit
2:19.80
1
62
McKnight, Thomas
Southwest (FW)
2:20.54
1
63
Ramirez, Steven
Dallas Carter
2:21.66
1
64
Crouch, Xavier
Dallas Skyline
2:23.67
1
65
Hernandez, Adrian
Dallas Adams
2:24.55
1
66
Hodge, Xavier
Dallas Carter
2:25.14
1
67
Ramey, Robert
Blooming Grove
2:34.10
1
68
Pruitt, Cameron
Universal
2:35.74
1
69
Lejeune, Jonathan
Blooming Grove
2:36.82
1
70
Conger, Richard
Blooming Grove
2:38.26
1
71
Childs, Deluquies
Arlington Housto
2:40.76
1
Mens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Obrien, Jack
Texas Christian
1:55.59
1
2
Grethen, Charles
Texas State
1:56.63
1
3
Critelli, Philip
Texas-Arlington
1:56.75
1
4
Kaapa, Drevan Anderson
Houston
1:57.77
1
5
Coleman, Anthony
Houston
1:58.09
1
6
Fernando, Mark
Houston
1:58.77
1
7
Wilkins, Connor
Texas Christian
1:58.91
1
8
Sumner, Andrew
North Texas
1:59.39
1
9
Ortiz, Michael
North Texas
1:59.80
1
10
Brooks, Jesse
Baylor
1:59.81
1
11
Thibodeaux, Maury
Texas-Arlington
1:59.86
1
12
Neilly, Ramon
Unattached
2:00.01
1
13
Jordan, Anthony
Houston
2:00.80
1
14
Tijerina, Jonathan
Baylor
2:01.55
1
15
Critelli, Jacob
Texas-Arlington
2:01.67
1
16
Hartwell, Avery
Unattached
2:02.22
1
17
Anderson, Ben
Baylor
2:03.98
1
18
Hilliman, Anthony
Texas-Arlington
2:18.88
1
Mens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaapa, Drevan Anderson
Houston
4:06.23
1
2
Smith, David
Houston
4:06.37
1
3
Yaeger, Austin
North Texas
4:07.01
1
4
Rossmango, Jake
Texas Christian
4:07.30
1
5
Martinez, Virgilio
Unattached
4:07.81
1
6
Hilliman, Anthony
Texas-Arlington
4:08.40
1
7
Allen, Ben
Baylor
4:09.14
1
8
Jackson, Taylor
Baylor
4:09.82
1
9
Jordan, Anthony
Houston
4:10.44
1
10
Graham, Derwin
Baylor
4:10.86
1
11
Mackey, Chase
Texas Christian
4:11.46
1
12
Loyd, Hance
Texas-Arlington
4:11.62
1
13
Fullman, Brad
North Texas
4:12.64
1
14
Keller, Stephan
Houston
4:12.88
1
15
Vasquez, Kevin
Texas-Arlington
4:18.31
1
16
Gifford, Cameron
Baylor
4:22.56
1
17
Bessner, Cole
Houston
4:25.62
1
Mens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TURNBULL, BRADY
Frisco Liberty
4:20.82
1
2
Villarreal, Cameron
Arlington Martin
4:28.02
1
3
Pollum, Alonzo
Timber Creek
4:28.40
1
4
Horbovetz, Nikolai
Plano East Senio
4:30.31
1
5
Harrison, Sylevester
Killeen Ellison
4:31.06
1
6
Lewis, DeAndre
Ft. Bend Bush
4:33.47
1
7
Adams, Dinaoli
Dallas Skyline
4:34.10
1
8
Ochstein, Schaffer
Episcopal School
4:34.46
1
9
Hernandez, Hector
Killeen Ellison
4:37.63
1
10
Nava, Arturo
Fort Worth Boswe
4:37.79
1
11
Hazelwood, Graham
Round Rock
4:39.41
1
12
Wingfield, Erik
Timber Creek
4:39.70
1
13
Contreras, Blake
Timber Creek
4:39.96
1
14
Bermejo, Christopher
R L Paschal
4:42.15
1
15
Hull, Daniel
Episcopal School
4:42.29
1
16
Rocha, Ivan
Fort Worth Trimb
4:43.74
1
17
Hatcher, Regan
Southlake Carrol
4:44.37
1
18
Mudukuti, Michael
Mansfield Timber
4:44.41
1
19
Parker, Caullen
Keller Central
4:44.54
1
20
Butcher, Mylik
Cedar Hill
4:46.16
1
21
Hollifield, Caleb
Round Rock
4:47.39
1
22
Rojas, Edu
Fort Worth Trimb
4:48.22
1
23
Crisan, Radu
Arlington Height
4:48.55
1
24
Rushing, Dallas
Axtell
4:48.90
1
25
Martinez, Edgar
R L Paschal
4:50.05
1
26
Kirking, Maximilian
Round Rock
4:50.52
1
27
Aydon, Brent
Southlake Carrol
4:51.16
1
28
Narvaez, Justin
Birdville
4:51.75
1
29
Forde, Tyler
Arlington Martin
4:53.89
1
30
Garcia, Paul
Abilene
4:56.25
1
31
Hernandez, Effrain
Killeen Ellison
4:56.44
1
32
Miranda, Antonio
Birdville
4:57.70
1
33
Bales, John
Midlothian
4:59.27
1
34
Donegan, Joseph
Grapevine
4:59.76
1
35
Castro, Manuel
Cedar Hill
5:01.13
1
36
Piccolo, Austin
Fort Worth Boswe
5:02.41
1
37
Culpepper, Christian
North Crowley
5:02.42
1
38
Millan, Frank
Irving Nimitz
5:03.51
1
39
Hawkins, Hunter
Blooming Grove
5:04.63
1
40
Mochama, Geoffrey
Mansfield Summit
5:06.63
1
41
Lopez, Miguel
Fort Worth Trimb
5:07.08
1
42
Mendez, Merced
Irving Nimitz
5:07.14
1
43
Lazarin, Aldo
Irving Nimitz
5:07.93
1
44
Jacobs, Ryan
Arlington Martin
5:08.60
1
45
Ottman, Brendan
Keller Central
5:09.56
1
46
Gonzalez, Jesse
Cedar Hill
5:11.16
1
47
Crouch, Xavier
Dallas Skyline
5:14.54
1
48
Perez, Kaleb
Keller Central
5:17.19
1
49
Satrio, Matra
Frisco Liberty
5:20.90
1
50
McKnight, Thomas
Southwest (FW)
5:23.11
1
51
Goolsby, Brandon
Fort Worth Boswe
5:24.62
1
52
Hernandez, Adrian
Dallas Adams
5:26.90
1
53
Cueto, Naim
Mansfield Summit
5:43.07
1
54
Cruz, Hector
Dallas Adams
5:43.26
1
55
Ramirez, Steven
Dallas Carter
5:44.34
1
56
Conger, Richard
Blooming Grove
5:52.16
1
57
Davis, Ty
Blooming Grove
6:34.69
1
Mens 3000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galvin, Matt
Baylor
8:45.37
1
2
Miles, Bradley
Baylor
8:47.26
1
3
Knorr, Robbie
Baylor
8:47.90
1
4
Martinez, Virgilio
Unattached
8:48.87
1
5
Niccum, Blake
Baylor
8:56.71
1
6
Allen, Ben
Baylor
8:57.86
1
7
Jackson, Taylor
Baylor
9:00.36
1
8
Newsome, Preston
Texas Christian
9:01.07
1
9
Gribble, Robert
Texas-Arlington
9:02.57
1
10
Rossmango, Jake
Texas Christian
9:05.37
1
11
Graham, Derwin
Baylor
9:09.19
1
12
Moult, Taylor
Texas Christian
9:20.92
1
13
Kramer, Andrew
Texas Christian
9:28.39
1
14
Loyd, Hance
Texas-Arlington
9:32.16
1
15
Cantu, John
Houston
9:33.80
1
16
Richard, Mason
Texas Christian
9:37.07
1
17
Wang, Tim
Texas Christian
10:05.65
1
18
Boileau, Matthew
Texas Christian
10:27.69
1
--
Gifford, Cameron
Baylor
DNF
1
--
Powers, Jake
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 110m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Bryce
Dallas Adams
14.10w
+3.1
1
2
Thomas, Jaron
Midlothian
14.31w
+3.1
1
3
Black, Larron
Mansfield Summit
14.32w
+3.1
1
4
Bracy, Jordan
Mesquite
14.41w
+3.1
1
5
McGruder, Roderick
Mesquite
15.00w
+2.4
2
6
Allen, Ashley
Eastern Hills
15.21w
+2.4
2
7
Tennon, Darien
Fort Worth Trimb
15.26w
+6.1
4
8
Phillips, Andre
Plano East Senio
15.39w
+3.1
1
9
George, Armon
Cedar Hill
15.47w
+4.1
3
10
Freeny, Greg
Dallas Adams
15.70w
+2.4
2
11
Stewart-Johnson, Ramesus
Mansfield Summit
15.77w
+4.1
3
12
Boyd, Phillip
Southwest (FW)
15.79w
+2.4
2
13
Straughter, LaMartrious
Southwest (FW)
16.00w
+2.4
2
14
Stokes, Cameron
Arlington Seguin
16.01w
+6.1
4
15
Curlee, James
Round Rock
16.03w
+2.4
2
16
Basinger, Collin
Birdville
16.20w
+6.1
4
17
Keller, Austin
Birdville
16.21w
+3.1
6
18
Jackson, Dez
Mesquite
16.23w
+6.1
4
19
Pleasant, Zac
Round Rock
16.30w
+2.6
5
20
Sotelo, Daniel
Abilene
16.44w
+4.1
3
21
Lewis, Dallas
Dallas Skyline
16.50w
+4.1
3
22
Rodarte, Peter
Irving Nimitz
16.54w
+6.1
4
23
Darrow, Greg
Arlington Martin
17.00w
+2.6
5
24
Doggett, Devon
Arlington Height
17.19w
+4.1
3
25
Stiegler, Daniel
Irving Nimitz
17.41w
+4.1
3
26
Myles, Jordan
Ft. Bend Bush
17.66w
+2.4
2
27
Luke, Samuel
Arlington Housto
17.97w
+2.6
5
28
Carter, Bryan
R L Paschal
18.00w
+6.1
4
29
Carbajal, Mathew
Irving Nimitz
18.17w
+6.1
4
30
Valadez, Omar
Arlington Height
18.81w
+2.6
5
31
Kamra, Michael
Frisco Liberty
19.70w
+2.6
5
32
Perret, Parker
Frisco Liberty
19.78w
+3.1
6
--
Lewis, Darion
Dallas Skyline
FSw
+2.4
2
--
Wills, Lionel
Plano East Senio
DNFw
+4.1
3
--
Clayborne, Marcus
Round Rock
DNFw
+2.6
5
Mens 110m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Chris
Unattached
13.74w
+2.8
3
2
Miller, Jerome
Unattached
14.06w
+2.8
3
3
Lang, Thomas
Houston
14.53w
+4.5
1
4
Johnson, Kevin
Houston
14.68w
+4.5
1
5
Moore, Darwin
North Texas
14.83w
+4.5
1
6
Hofbauer, Jordan
Houston
14.99w
+4.5
1
7
Aouad, Emmanuel
R.A.P.I.D Speed
15.07w
+3.4
2
8
Todd, Jonathan
Texas-Arlington
15.34w
+4.5
1
9
Marvin, Ben
Texas State
15.57w
+4.5
1
10
Myatt, Ross
Unattached
15.62w
+2.8
3
11
Bostick, Eric
Baylor
15.82w
+4.5
1
12
Brook, Hunter
Baylor
15.86w
+3.4
2
13
Gittens, Stephen
Unattached
15.91w
+2.8
3
14
Nell, Carter
Texas State
15.96w
+3.4
2
15
Vildosola, Henry
Baylor
16.11w
+3.4
2
16
Zewde, Daniel
Unattached
16.54w
+2.8
3
17
Turner, James
Texas-Arlington
16.61w
+3.4
2
--
Macon, Courtney
Unattached
FSw
+2.8
3
--
Young, Timothy
Texas State
FSw
+4.5
1
Mens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanbli, Gabriel El
Baylor
52.65
1
2
Collins, Lavon
Texas Christian
53.36
1
3
Raaf, Philip
Baylor
54.29
1
4
Hofbauer, Jordan
Houston
56.08
1
5
Todd, Jonathan
Texas-Arlington
56.72
1
6
Aouad, Emmanuel
R.A.P.I.D Speed
57.18
2
7
Farris, Steve
Texas State
57.91
1
8
Myatt, Ross
Unattached
58.33
2
9
Zewde, Daniel
Unattached
58.36
2
Mens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Plano East Senio
42.31
1
2
Relay Team
Duncanville
42.63
1
3
Relay Team
Mansfield Summit
42.66
2
4
Relay Team
Arlington Height
42.69
2
5
Relay Team
Dallas Carter
42.77
1
6
Relay Team
Southwest (FW)
42.86
1
7
Relay Team
Abilene
42.87
3
8
Relay Team
Arlington Seguin
43.07
3
9
Relay Team
Ft. Bend Bush
43.10
1
10
Relay Team
Dallas Adams
43.31
5
11
Relay Team
West Mesquite
43.43
2
12
Relay Team
Mesquite
43.47
1
13
Relay Team
Shoemaker
43.48
2
14
Relay Team
Stephenville
43.49
2
15
Relay Team
Midlothian
43.53
2
16
Relay Team
Cedar Hill
43.58
1
17
Relay Team
Keller Central
43.59
4
18
Relay Team
Dallas Lincoln
43.73
2
19
Relay Team
Birdville
43.81
3
20
Relay Team
Temple
43.88
1
21
Relay Team
Round Rock
43.91
3
22
Relay Team
North Crowley
43.94
3
23
Relay Team
Southlake Carrol
44.04
2
24
Relay Team
Frisco Liberty
44.11
4
25
Relay Team
Fort Worth Boswe
44.56
4
26
Relay Team
Newman Smith
44.68
4
27
Relay Team
Arlington Martin
45.06
4
28
Relay Team
Canton
45.16
5
29
Relay Team
Dallas Lincoln
45.55
3
30
Relay Team
Marlin
45.64
4
31
Relay Team
Newman Smith
47.50
5
32
Relay Team
Universal
48.27
5
33
Relay Team
Arlington Housto
49.71
4
--
Relay Team
Dr John D Horn
DNF
3
--
Relay Team
O D Wyatt
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Mansfield Timber
DQ
1
Mens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Randall
,
Prevost
,
Walker
,
Heriot
Baylor
39.74
1
2
Slowly
,
Forde
,
Dungey
,
Hubbard
New Era Spri
40.11
1
3
Relay Team
Unattached
40.47
1
4
Lang
,
Frazier
,
Boyd
,
Nolan
Houston
40.94
1
5
Pettis
,
Butler
,
Absalom
,
Vaughn
Texas-Arlington
41.67
1
6
Bailey
,
Josephs
,
Silmon
,
Washingt
Texas Christian
41.68
1
7
Relay Team
Elite Perfor
42.57
1
--
White
,
Collins
,
Hickman
,
Fowler
North Texas
DNF
1
Mens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Plano East Senio
3:17.12
1
2
Relay Team
Mansfield Timber
3:17.72
1
3
Relay Team
Duncanville
3:19.11
1
4
Relay Team
Mansfield Summit
3:25.76
2
5
Relay Team
Abilene
3:25.96
2
6
Relay Team
Cedar Hill
3:26.98
2
7
Relay Team
West Mesquite
3:27.49
3
8
Relay Team
Newman Smith
3:27.69
1
9
Relay Team
Ft. Bend Bush
3:27.94
2
10
Relay Team
Southwest (FW)
3:29.39
2
11
Relay Team
Keller Central
3:29.62
1
12
Relay Team
Frisco Liberty
3:29.83
4
13
Relay Team
Dallas Lincoln
3:29.88
2
14
Relay Team
Temple
3:29.96
2
15
Relay Team
Mesquite
3:29.98
3
16
Relay Team
Round Rock
3:30.64
3
17
Relay Team
Southlake Carrol
3:30.73
1
18
Relay Team
North Crowley
3:30.95
3
19
Relay Team
Dallas Adams
3:31.66
4
20
Relay Team
Grapevine
3:31.84
1
21
Relay Team
Midlothian
3:32.82
1
22
Relay Team
Dallas Skyline
3:33.11
1
23
Relay Team
Arlington Martin
3:33.93
4
24
Relay Team
Fort Worth Boswe
3:34.08
3
25
Relay Team
Birdville
3:35.92
4
26
Relay Team
Stephenville
3:36.08
5
27
Relay Team
Shoemaker
3:36.43
3
28
Relay Team
Round Rock
3:38.61
3
29
Relay Team
Dallas Carter
3:41.16
2
30
Relay Team
Arlington Seguin
3:42.21
4
31
Relay Team
Arlington Height
3:43.09
4
32
Relay Team
Dr John D Horn
3:43.28
4
33
Relay Team
R L Paschal
3:46.65
5
34
Relay Team
Canton
3:48.08
4
35
Relay Team
Arlington Housto
4:16.40
2
Mens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dungey
,
Betters
,
Forde
,
Hubbard
New Era Spri
3:10.07
2
2
Prevost
,
Scruggs
,
Barb
,
Gilreath
Baylor
3:12.20
1
3
Chambers
,
Collins
,
OBrien
,
Washingt
Texas Christian
3:16.18
1
4
Boyd
,
Coleman
,
Fernando
,
Charles
Houston
3:17.36
1
5
Collins
,
Hickman
,
Thiel
,
Ortiz
North Texas
3:18.11
1
6
White
,
Fowler
,
Moore
,
Sumner
North Texas
3:20.00
2
7
Murray
,
Reed
,
Johnson
,
Murray
Texas State
3:21.73
1
8
Absalom
,
Moss
,
Critelli
,
Rene
Texas-Arlington
3:22.10
1
10
Turner
,
Thibodea
,
Todd
,
Williams
Texas-Arlington
3:26.77
2
9
Relay Team
Texas Christian
3:26.77
2
11
Relay Team
Baylor
3:31.91
2
--
Boyd
,
Banda
,
Withersp
,
Wariner
Nike
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aguilar, Joas
Birdville
51-05.00
(15.67m)
1
2
Butler, Adam
Duncanville
50-04.00
(15.34m)
1
3
Hayes, Cody
Eastern Hills
49-02.00
(14.99m)
1
4
Garrett, Myles
Arlington Martin
47-08.00
(14.53m)
1
5
Nelson, Steven
Birdville
46-07.00
(14.20m)
1
6
Ogbah, Emmanuel
Ft. Bend Bush
44-06.00
(13.56m)
1
7
Colbert, Tilor
Southwest (FW)
44-00.00
(13.41m)
1
8
Ramos, Daniel
Mansfield Timber
43-03.00
(13.18m)
1
9
Rivera, Steve
Fort Worth Trimb
39-07.00
(12.07m)
1
10
Haboul, Mustafa
Arlington Martin
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
11
Hall, Aundres'
Eastern Hills
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
12
Knox, Marvin
Dallas Lincoln
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
13
Dickerson, Donald
Universal
37-09.00
(11.51m)
1
14
Brown, Marlon
Dallas Skyline
37-08.00
(11.48m)
1
15
Owens, Jhailynd
Dallas Lincoln
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
16
Cox, Riley
Arlington Height
36-08.00
(11.18m)
1
17
Carruthers, Selwyn
Dallas Adams
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
18
Carter, Greg
Irving Nimitz
36-04.00
(11.07m)
1
19
Resendez, John
North Crowley
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
20
Crayton, Samuel
Dallas Skyline
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
21
Watkins, Jerome
Arlington Height
35-11.00
(10.95m)
1
22
Christopher, Kyron
Fort Worth Trimb
35-07.00
(10.85m)
1
23
Greene, David
Dallas Skyline
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
24
Moore, Rashad
Universal
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
25
Brown, Sterling
Universal
30-06.00
(9.30m)
1
Mens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Adams, Christopher
Unattached
18.88m
(61'11.25)
1
2
Tabor, Sean
Texas Christian
17.92m
(58'9.5)
1
3
Hill, Darrell
Houston
17.06m
(55'11.5)
1
4
Osunwa, Paul
Texas Christian
16.90m
(55'5.25)
1
5
Sergent, Tyler
Texas Christian
16.61m
(54'5.75)
1
6
Schultz, Jacob
Houston
16.54m
(54'3)
1
7
Brown, Darian
Texas State
16.12m
(52'10.5)
1
8
Sirles, Aaron
North Texas
15.92m
(52'2.75)
1
9
Brito, Francisco
Texas Christian
15.55m
(51'0)
1
10
Hilliard, Desmine
Baylor
14.00m
(45'11)
1
11
Dandridge, Servell
Unattached
13.84m
(45'4.75)
1
12
Lewis, Charleston
North Texas
13.54m
(44'5)
1
13
Donovan, Riley
North Texas
12.90m
(42'3.75)
1
Mens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dandridge, Servell
Unattached
57.71m
(189'4)
2
2
Tabor, Sean
Texas Christian
53.43m
(175'3.5)
2
3
Ohakwe, Michael
Texas Christian
52.74m
(173'0.25)
2
1
Adams, Christopher
Unattached
52.20m
(171'3)
1
4
Schultz, Jacob
Houston
51.59m
(169'3)
2
2
Hilliard, Desmine
Baylor
50.67m
(166'2.75)
1
3
Brown, Darian
Texas State
50.54m
(165'9.75)
1
5
Lewis, Charleston
North Texas
50.26m
(164'10.5)
2
6
Skelton, Heath
Texas Christian
50.13m
(164'5.5)
2
4
Stimpson, Marquis
Unattached
49.78m
(163'3.75)
1
5
Tyler, Jared
Unattached
49.53m
(162'6)
1
6
Lian, Ray
Houston
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
7
Killen, Tommy
Unattached
47.33m
(155'3.25)
2
7
Knutson, Kole
Texas State
46.99m
(154'2)
1
8
Sirles, Aaron
North Texas
46.54m
(152'8.25)
1
8
Sergent, Tyler
Texas Christian
46.48m
(152'5.75)
2
9
Hill, Darrell
Houston
44.18m
(144'11.25)
2
9
Flores, Sidney
Houston
43.09m
(141'4.25)
1
10
Fortune, John
Houston
42.92m
(140'9.75)
1
11
Kay, Lance
Baylor
40.50m
(132'10.25)
1
12
Donovan, Riley
North Texas
40.18m
(131'9.75)
1
Mens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lyons, Nick
Santa Monica TC
70.16m
(230'2)
1
2
Nell, Carter
Texas State
58.18m
(190'10.5)
1
3
Yow, Branam
Unattached
57.54m
(188'9.25)
1
4
Vildosola, Henry
Baylor
50.17m
(164'7)
1
5
Tardieu, Alex
West Point
48.49m
(159'1)
1
6
Marvin, Ben
Texas State
47.06m
(154'4.75)
1
7
Brook, Hunter
Baylor
46.90m
(153'10.25)
1
8
Bostick, Eric
Baylor
42.37m
(139'0)
1
9
Lewis, Charleston
North Texas
38.34m
(125'9.25)
1
Mens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laijas, Chaz
Texas State
53.63m
(175'11.25)
1
2
Brown, Darian
Texas State
50.27m
(164'11)
1
3
Fortune, John
Houston
49.95m
(163'10.5)
1
4
Sirles, Aaron
North Texas
48.84m
(160'2.75)
1
5
January, Cody
North Texas
45.94m
(150'8.5)
1
6
Lewis, Charleston
North Texas
45.60m
(149'7.25)
1
Mens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clements, Isiah
Texas-Arlington
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Cash, Kyle
Baylor
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Brook, Hunter
Baylor
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
4
Loudenslager, Hayden
Baylor
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
5
Robinson, Garrett
Texas State
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
6
Soechting, Christopher
Texas Christian
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
7
Guobadia, Efosa
Texas Christian
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Vildosola, Henry
Baylor
1.88m
(6'2)
1
--
Bostick, Eric
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Tiggs, Jonathan
North Crowley
23-00.00
(7.01m)
+3.6
1
2
Fisher, Jerrell
Fort Worth Boswe
22-00.50
(6.72m)
+3.0
1
3
Wesley, Corey
Plano East Senio
22-00.00
(6.71m)
+3.4
1
4
Jefferson, Johnny
Shoemaker
21-09.75
(6.65m)
+2.3
1
5
Johnson, Bruce
Dallas Carter
21-09.00
(6.63m)
+2.4
1
6
Johnson, Anthony
Keller Central
21-08.75
(6.62m)
+3.2
1
7
Fawehinmi, Tobi
Mansfield Summit
21-06.25
(6.56m)
+1.7
1
8
Campbell, Keon
Mansfield Summit
21-03.50
(6.49m)
+3.6
1
9
Anderson, Isiah
North Crowley
21-01.25
(6.43m)
+1.8
1
10
Henson, Calvin
Arlington Seguin
21-00.50
(6.41m)
+3.6
1
11
Hicks, Jorda
Arlington Seguin
20-06.50
(6.26m)
+2.6
1
12
Mubasher, Edram
Timber Creek
20-06.00
(6.25m)
+3.0
1
13
Epps, Jonathan
Fort Worth Boswe
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+2.2
1
14
Robinson, Isaiah
Frisco Liberty
20-05.50
(6.24m)
+3.6
1
15
Johnson, Armani
Dr John D Horn
20-02.50
(6.16m)
+3.9
1
16
Blanton, Ladarius
Arlington Martin
20-02.00
(6.15m)
+4.8
1
17
Pitts, Cedric
Universal
20-01.00
(6.12m)
+3.8
1
18
Jackson, Dez
Mesquite
20-00.00
(6.10m)
+2.6
1
19
Parker, Austin
Arlington Seguin
19-10.50
(6.06m)
+2.2
1
20
Lloyd, Taron
Shoemaker
19-10.00
(6.05m)
+2.2
1
21
Thomas, Jaron
Midlothian
19-09.75
(6.04m)
nwi
1
22
Colbert, Trey
Southwest (FW)
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+3.4
1
23
Thompson, Chris
Mesquite
19-07.25
(5.98m)
+3.6
1
24
Nunley, Andrew
O D Wyatt
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+2.0
1
25
Black, Steven
Dallas Adams
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+2.1
1
26
Chakalov, Kristiyan
Irving Nimitz
19-05.00
(5.92m)
+3.1
1
27
Robinson, Patrick
Dallas Skyline
19-04.50
(5.91m)
+2.8
1
28
Barrow, William
Dallas Skyline
19-04.25
(5.90m)
+3.1
1
29
Conway, Tyrell
Frisco Liberty
19-04.00
(5.89m)
+3.1
1
30
Hawkins, Brandon
Southwest (FW)
18-10.25
(5.75m)
nwi
1
31
Drennon, Kai-Je
Irving Nimitz
18-03.00
(5.56m)
+2.9
1
32
Davis, Brandon
Dallas Lincoln
17-06.50
(5.35m)
+6.8
1
33
Morrision, Kevin
Universal
16-11.75
(5.18m)
+2.3
1
34
Lucas, Kyler
Keller Central
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+3.3
1
--
Williams, Kris
Dallas Adams
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Stewart, Simon
Houston
7.51m w
(24'7.5)
+3.7
1
2
Murray, William
Texas State
7.28m w
(23'10.5)
+3.4
1
3
Young, Timothy
Texas State
7.26m w
(23'9.75)
+3.4
1
4
Butler, Quentin
Texas-Arlington
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+2.3
1
5
Absalom, Kemarki
Texas-Arlington
7.10m w
(23'3.5)
+2.7
1
6
Forbes, Willie
Quest Unlimited
7.01m w
(22'11.75)
+2.6
1
7
Barnes, Omar
Texas-Arlington
6.94m w
(22'9)
+2.1
1
8
Vildosola, Henry
Baylor
6.87m w
(22'6.25)
+4.1
1
9
Bostick, Eric
Baylor
6.67m w
(21'10.5)
+3.6
1
10
Johnson, Kevin
Houston
6.56m w
(21'6.25)
+2.8
1
11
Turner, James
Texas-Arlington
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+1.9
1
12
Short, Taylor
Unattached
6.51m w
(21'4.25)
+2.9
1
13
Loudenslager, Hayden
Baylor
6.46m w
(21'2.25)
+3.6
1
14
Jackson, Tevonte
Unattached
6.45m w
(21'1.75)
+3.6
1
15
Carter, Will
Unattached
6.43m w
(21'1)
+2.1
1
16
Brook, Hunter
Baylor
6.22m w
(20'4.75)
+2.6
1
--
Horton, John
Houston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Alexander, Devin
North Texas
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barnes, Omar
Texas-Arlington
14.73m w
(48'3.75)
+2.1
1
2
Horton, John
Houston
14.49m w
(47'6.25)
+5.0
1
3
Forbes, Willie
Quest Unlimited
14.16m w
(46'5.25)
+4.0
1
--
Howard, Malcolm
Houston
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rodriguez, Jeff
Texas-Arlington
5.21m
(17'1)
1
2
Ferguson, Landon
Texas State
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Mahnke, Michael
Houston
4.75m
(15'7)
1
4
Burrell, Daryl
Texas-Arlington
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
4
Nell, Carter
Texas State
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
--
Iwuagwu, Victor
Texas-Arlington
NH
(--)
1
--
Marvin, Ben
Texas State
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Jennifer
Plano East Senio
11.58w
+3.8
1
2
CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY
Midlothian
12.02w
+3.8
1
3
Williams, Ashley
Round Rock Stony
12.02w
+3.8
1
4
Williams, Rhenique
Dr John D Horn
12.09w
+3.8
1
5
Young, Cameisha
Dallas Skyline
12.21w
+2.9
2
6
Jackson, Janay
Mesquite
12.23w
+3.8
1
7
Pitts, Jasmine
Midlothian
12.32w
+2.8
3
8
Henry, Ashley
Frisco Liberty
12.35w
+2.9
2
9
Logan, Alexis
DeSoto
12.37w
+2.9
2
10
Washington, Keyunt'a
Mesquite
12.41w
+3.8
1
11
Sanders, Adriuna
DeSoto
12.44w
+2.9
2
12
Mitchell, Andrea
Arlington Height
12.45w
+2.8
3
13
Peters, Alexandra
Keller Central
12.46
+1.6
4
14
Oliver, Briona
Mansfield Summit
12.49w
+3.8
1
15
Brooks, Jasmine
Wichita Falls Ri
12.50w
+3.3
6
16
Ene, Elizabeth
Carrollton Creek
12.52w
+3.7
5
17
Johnson, Lawrencia
Dallas Skyline
12.55w
+2.7
9
18
Griffin, Ja'Nice
DeSoto
12.56w
+3.3
6
19
Henry, Aatiyah
Dr John D Horn
12.57
+1.6
4
20
Johnson, Victoria
Mansfield Legacy
12.61
+1.6
4
21
Burns, Maiya
Southlake Carrol
12.67w
+2.8
3
22
Ivory, Brittany
Timber Creek
12.68
+1.6
4
23
Ingrame, Jasmine
Plano West
12.69
+1.6
4
24
Evans, Khadijah
Mansfield
12.69w
+2.8
3
25
Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei
Mansfield Legacy
12.69w
+3.7
5
25
Whitted, Keosha
Carrollton Creek
12.69w
+2.9
2
27
Tulsie, Ariel
Killeen Ellison
12.70w
+3.9
7
28
Stephenson, Kiara
Irving Nimitz
12.70w
+3.7
5
29
Works, Davina
Round Rock
12.72w
+2.9
2
30
Dotson, Taylor
Ft. Bend Bush
12.73w
+2.7
8
31
Ijomah, Judith
Plano East Senio
12.74w
+2.9
2
32
Hardin, Arien
Richardson Berkn
12.74w
+2.9
2
33
Carter, Jasmine
Duncanville
12.75w
+3.3
6
34
Jones, Christonna
Killeen Ellison
12.81w
+2.7
8
35
EPPS, JAZMINE
McKinney North
12.82w
+3.3
6
36
Willis, Diona
Dunbar Senior
12.88w
+3.7
5
37
Covington, Brooke
Dallas Carter
12.88w
+2.8
3
37
Ohanta, Jane
Ft. Bend Bush
12.88w
+2.8
3
39
Hampton, Morgan
Plano East Senio
12.88w
+3.3
6
40
Ferguson, DeShel
North Crowley
12.89w
+4.4
10
41
Williams, Bria
Crowley
12.90w
+4.4
10
42
Poore, Kailey
Timber Creek
12.94w
+2.7
8
43
Montgomery, Terrany
Mansfield Timber
12.95w
+2.7
8
44
Jones, Jovanna
Killeen Ellison
12.95w
+2.4
13
45
Neal, Myeasha
Crowley
12.98w
+2.7
8
46
Darden, Lanette
Ft. Bend Bush
13.00w
+4.3
12
47
Bradley, Deandrii
Dunbar Senior
13.01w
+3.9
7
48
Warren, Tyara
Plano West
13.03w
+3.7
5
49
Cook, Akita
Dallas Skyline
13.03w
+4.4
10
50
Taylor, Brittany
Richardson Berkn
13.04w
+3.7
5
51
Allen, Ariel
Arlington Height
13.05w
+3.9
7
52
Cotton, Briana
Newman Smith
13.05w
+2.8
3
53
Wallace, Aleena
Midlothian
13.06w
+2.7
9
54
Bryant, Elizabeth
Southlake Carrol
13.06w
+2.9
2
54
Jackson, Khadijah
Arlington Height
13.06w
+3.9
7
56
Wade, Mycah
Crowley
13.07w
+4.4
10
57
Foman, Tasia
Duncanville
13.08w
+3.3
6
58
Mathieu, Zeneta
Saginaw
13.12w
+3.7
5
59
Williams, Tatiana
Mansfield Timber
13.14w
+4.4
10
60
Coleman, Monica
Round Rock Stony
13.16w
+2.7
8
60
Garcia, Sterling
Saginaw
13.16w
+2.7
9
62
Okoye, Somty
Round Rock
13.18w
+3.9
7
63
Parks, Dakota
R L Paschal
13.18w
+2.7
9
64
Rollins, Kemba
Arlington Martin
13.19w
+4.4
10
65
Arriola, Larissa
Edinburg North
13.20w
+3.9
7
66
White, Makeeya
Fort Worth Trimb
13.23w
+3.7
5
67
Walton, Nicky
North Crowley
13.24w
+2.7
8
68
walker, Victoria
North Crowley
13.27w
+3.2
11
69
Crawford, Enrique
Fort Worth Boswe
13.27w
+3.2
11
70
Jobe, Alicia
Saginaw
13.34w
+2.4
13
71
Green, Tiara
Stephenville
13.35w
+3.3
6
72
Jones, Kamille
R L Paschal
13.36w
+2.7
9
73
Bell, Kierra
Keller Central
13.36w
+2.4
13
74
Green, Ahmani
Newman Smith
13.40w
+2.4
13
75
Johnson, Stacey
Universal
13.43w
+4.4
10
76
Terrell, Joycelyn
Mansfield
13.46
+1.6
4
77
Birdsong, Nicole
Abilene
13.47w
+3.3
6
78
Larry, Ta' Quisha
Mesquite
13.47w
+4.3
12
79
Martinez, Jessica
Edinburg North
13.53w
+4.4
10
80
Forrest, Markysha
Fort Worth Boswe
13.55w
+3.9
7
81
Elmore, Kylee
Frisco Liberty
13.58w
+2.6
14
82
Hall, Madison
Birdville
13.65w
+2.4
13
83
Bailey, Jordan
Keller Central
13.66w
+2.7
9
84
Hicks, Myesha
Dallas Adams
13.66w
+4.3
12
85
Wiggins, Janay
Round Rock
13.71w
+3.9
7
86
Evans, Aushanique
R L Paschal
13.72w
+4.3
12
87
Attura, Beatrice
Frisco Liberty
13.73w
+2.8
3
88
Harris, Rave'en
Fort Worth Trimb
13.73w
+3.2
11
89
Huckleberry, Jazzmine
O D Wyatt
13.77w
+2.6
14
90
Jones, Bryanna
Dr John D Horn
13.79w
+3.8
1
91
Turner, Alexis
Mansfield Summit
13.80w
+2.7
8
92
Maxwell, Shavonne
Arlington Housto
13.81w
+3.2
11
93
Kimbrough, Courtney
Fort Worth Trimb
13.84w
+4.4
10
94
Ofon-imeh, Udo-umoh
Arlington Housto
13.85w
+4.3
12
95
Jetton, McKenna
Birdville
13.94w
+2.6
14
96
Chivers, Danyale
Eastern Hills
14.06w
+2.6
14
97
Pyburn, Kayla
Stephenville
14.08w
+2.6
14
98
Thomas, Haylee
Malakoff
14.13w
+3.2
11
99
Jackson, Latoya
Dallas Adams
14.16w
+2.7
9
100
Ferria, Julianita
Edinburg North
14.21w
+3.2
11
101
Styles, Elante
O D Wyatt
14.27w
+2.4
13
102
Gibson, Keya
Dallas Adams
14.28w
+3.9
7
103
Jolivet, LaKendra
Dunbar Senior
14.56w
+2.7
9
104
Mack, Haley
Blooming Grove
14.82w
+2.4
13
--
Walker, Brittany
Mansfield Legacy
FSw
+3.3
6
--
Turner, Bria
Mansfield
DNF
+1.6
4
Womens 100m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
williams, Tameka
Unattached
11.23w
+3.5
4
2
Goodman, Chalonda
Texas
11.23w
+3.4
1
3
Hall, Patricia
Unattached
11.39w
+3.5
4
4
Kutu-Akoi, Phobay
Unattached
11.42w
+3.5
4
5
Sanford, Jasmine
Unattached
11.52w
+3.5
4
6
Harris, Whitney
Houston
11.52w
+3.4
1
7
Corinealdi, Chaniqua
Texas Christian
11.53w
+3.4
1
8
Washington, Craishia
Southern Methodi
11.57w
+3.4
1
9
Ugen, Lorraine
Texas Christian
11.61w
+3.4
1
10
Jones, DeMeeka
Houston
11.79w
+3.9
2
11
Moore, Janesa
North Texas
11.79w
+3.4
1
12
Evans, Amber
Southern Methodi
11.82w
+3.4
1
13
Bostic, Kailey
Texas-Arlington
11.92w
+3.4
1
14
Thompson, LaDoreal
Texas-Arlington
12.02w
+3.9
2
15
Thornton, Tytana
North Texas
12.05w
+3.9
3
16
Omogiate, Idia
Baylor
12.14w
+3.4
1
17
El-Amin, Nadiyah
North Texas
12.23w
+3.9
3
18
Stafford, DeOna
North Texas
12.25w
+3.9
2
19
Bassett, Jennifer
Texas-Arlington
12.36w
+3.9
3
20
Fenner, Imani
Texas-Arlington
12.37w
+3.9
2
21
White, Adia
Unattached
12.46w
+3.5
4
22
Davenport, Adrina
Texas State
12.65w
+3.9
2
23
Steenbergen, Madi
Baylor
13.03w
+3.9
2
24
West, Jamie
Texas-Arlington
13.09w
+3.9
2
25
Bender, Camille
Texas State
13.36w
+3.9
3
--
Ivery, La Kadron
Unattached
FSw
+3.5
4
Womens 200m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
OKOLO, COURTNEY
Newman Smith
23.56w
+3.2
1
2
Madu, Jennifer
Plano East Senio
23.87w
+3.2
1
3
McKnight, Kiki
Duncanville
24.45w
+3.2
1
4
Williams, Ashley
Round Rock Stony
24.45w
+3.2
1
5
Williams, Rhenique
Dr John D Horn
24.62w
+3.2
1
6
CUNNINGHAM, ASHLEY
Midlothian
24.87w
+3.2
1
7
Shaw, Verlencia
DeSoto
25.06w
+3.2
1
8
Kromah, Mariam
Arlington Height
25.07
+1.9
3
9
Hani, Abby
Gainesville Stri
25.16w
+3.2
1
10
Wash, Bre'Yana
Dallas Skyline
25.31w
+2.7
8
11
Pitts, Jasmine
Midlothian
25.33
+1.9
3
12
Montgomery, Taylor
Mansfield Timber
25.39w
+5.4
2
13
Henry, Ashley
Frisco Liberty
25.40w
+2.1
6
14
Earnheart, Makayla
DeSoto
25.51w
+3.2
1
15
Simon, Reilly
Grapevine
25.53w
+5.4
2
16
Young, Camesha
Dallas Skyline
25.57w
+4.9
11
17
Cain, Ariel
DeSoto
25.57w
+5.4
2
18
Ene, Elizabeth
Carrollton Creek
25.64
+1.5
7
19
Brown, Paisley
Duncanville
25.66
+1.9
3
20
Struble, Tatianna
Round Rock
25.71w
+5.4
2
21
Obi, Ndidiamaka
Richardson Berkn
25.78w
+3.3
5
22
Johnson, Victoria
Mansfield Legacy
25.79w
+5.4
2
23
Johnson, Tessa
Richardson Berkn
25.80w
+3.3
5
24
Mitchell, Andrea
Arlington Height
25.81w
+2.1
6
25
Ingrame, Jasmine
Plano West
25.87w
+2.1
6
26
Arnold, Brittany
Canton
25.91w
+5.2
4
27
Porter, BeAndra
Crowley
25.91
+1.5
7
28
Wright, Imani
Texarkana Libert
25.92w
+5.2
4
29
Stone, Briana
Mansfield Legacy
25.92
+1.9
3
30
Peters, Alexandra
Keller Central
25.97w
+3.2
9
31
Norman, Monye
Abilene
25.98w
+3.3
10
32
January, Auberney
Saginaw
25.99w
+4.1
15
33
Coleman, Danielle
McKinney North
26.01w
+5.2
4
34
Watson, Lamicha
Dunbar Senior
26.02
+1.9
3
35
Laseak, Jessica
McKinney North
26.13
+1.9
3
36
Latham, Viershanie
Mesquite
26.14w
+5.4
2
37
Stephenson, Kiara
Irving Nimitz
26.25w
+5.2
4
38
Henry, Aatiyah
Dr John D Horn
26.26w
+5.4
2
39
Brooks, Jasmine
Wichita Falls Ri
26.31w
+2.1
6
40
Drake, Alexis
Richardson Berkn
26.33w
+2.7
8
41
Whitted, Keosha
Carrollton Creek
26.48w
+2.1
6
42
Summers, Jazmine
Dallas Adams
26.49
+1.5
7
43
Maroney, Bre
Crowley
26.51w
+4.1
15
44
Montgomery, Terrany
Mansfield Timber
26.58w
+2.1
6
45
Tulsie, Ariel
Killeen Ellison
26.60w
+4.9
11
46
Biggins, Miya
Eastern Hills
26.62w
+3.3
10
47
Johnson, McKenzie
Mansfield Legacy
26.66w
+3.3
10
48
Trigg, Kasie
Carrollton Creek
26.69w
+4.9
11
49
Ashton, Jazmin
Mansfield Summit
26.70w
+2.7
8
50
Turner, Anastacia
O D Wyatt
26.74w
+3.3
5
51
Poore, Kailey
Timber Creek
26.74w
+2.7
8
52
Davis, Cshyhannah
Eastern Hills
26.80
+1.5
7
53
Covington, Brooke
Dallas Carter
26.83w
+3.3
5
54
Willis, Diona
Dunbar Senior
26.84w
+5.2
4
55
Johnson, Arteshia
Dr John D Horn
26.85
+1.9
3
56
Maryland, Kyra
Southlake Carrol
26.85
+2.0
13
57
Ohanta, Jane
Ft. Bend Bush
26.92w
+2.7
8
58
Foman, Tasia
Duncanville
26.94
+1.9
3
59
Ferguson, DeShel
North Crowley
26.97w
+3.3
10
60
Cotton, Briana
Newman Smith
26.98w
+5.2
4
60
Ivory, Brittany
Timber Creek
26.98
+1.5
7
62
Baker, Kimberly
Ft. Bend Bush
27.00w
+2.7
8
63
Barnett, Kayla
North Crowley
27.02w
+5.2
4
64
Lewis, Bailey
Stephenville
27.13w
+3.3
10
65
Fuller, Shince
Plano East Senio
27.14w
+5.3
12
66
EPPS, JAZMINE
McKinney North
27.18
+1.5
7
67
Allen, Ariel
Arlington Height
27.19w
+3.3
10
68
Owens, Devri
Plano West
27.28w
+2.7
8
69
Martinez, Melissa
Saginaw
27.35w
+3.2
9
70
Wallace, Aleena
Midlothian
27.35w
+3.3
5
71
Christmann, Alexandra
Southlake Carrol
27.41w
+5.3
12
72
Peterson, Dashunique
Shoemaker
27.41
+1.9
3
73
Miller, Rachel
Plano West
27.41w
+3.2
9
73
Bell, Kierra
Keller Central
27.41w
+5.3
12
75
White, Makeeya
Fort Worth Trimb
27.55w
+3.3
5
76
Evans, Teona
Abilene
27.55w
+3.2
9
77
Hill, Jasmine
Arlington Martin
27.55
+1.5
7
78
Wilson, Daesha
Round Rock Stony
27.57w
+2.7
8
79
Brunson, Emily
Round Rock
27.57w
+3.2
9
80
Jones, Aalliyah
Round Rock
27.59w
+2.1
6
81
Onyeabor, Ozodi
Keller
27.59w
+3.2
9
82
Green, Ahmani
Newman Smith
27.63w
+5.2
4
83
Seals, Jordan
Fort Worth Boswe
27.64w
+2.7
8
84
Larry, Ta' Quisha
Mesquite
27.64w
+3.3
5
85
Pitts, Cedesia
Dallas Carter
27.69w
+3.3
5
86
Parks, Tiara
Crowley
27.74w
+2.7
16
87
Green, Tiara
Stephenville
27.82w
+4.1
15
88
Thompson, Megan
Mansfield
27.86
+1.5
7
89
Hicks, Shailah
Saginaw
27.86w
+4.1
15
90
Rhines, Brianna
Canton
28.03w
+5.3
12
91
McGuire, Barbra
Mansfield
28.04w
+5.3
12
92
Mack, Milaun
Plano East Senio
28.05w
+4.9
11
93
Burks, Kiana
Fort Worth Trimb
28.06w
+5.3
12
94
Ollison, Marquel
Round Rock Stony
28.14
+2.0
13
95
Lipscomb, Kory
Edinburg North
28.17w
+4.9
11
96
Mendes, Estephanie
Timber Creek
28.33w
+4.9
11
97
Elems, Amber
Eastern Hills
28.38w
+2.1
6
98
Essien, Jemima
Frisco Liberty
28.41w
+2.7
14
99
Anyanwu, Precious
Mesquite
28.45w
+3.3
5
100
Collins, Braylee
Birdville
28.51w
+4.1
15
101
Green, Tayla
R L Paschal
28.55w
+5.3
12
102
Mundy, Kayla
Frisco Liberty
28.58
+2.0
13
103
Saygo, Kenesha
Killeen Ellison
28.61w
+4.1
15
104
Hattix, Kaelena
Killeen Ellison
28.61w
+2.7
14
105
Hall, Madison
Birdville
28.64w
+4.1
15
106
Jetton, McKenna
Birdville
28.78w
+4.1
15
107
Crockett, Besha
Malakoff
28.87w
+2.7
14
108
Martinez, Jessica
Edinburg North
28.91w
+4.9
11
109
Rogers, Chloe
Canton
28.95w
+2.7
14
110
Baker, Kendrea
Ft. Bend Bush
29.02w
+2.7
14
111
Johnson, Stacey
Universal
29.21w
+4.9
11
112
Bailey, Jordan
Keller Central
29.27
+2.0
13
113
Ferria, Julianita
Edinburg North
29.32w
+5.3
12
114
Davis, Karly
Blooming Grove
29.32w
+2.7
16
115
Marcus, Breonna
O D Wyatt
29.46w
+4.9
11
116
Green, Gerria
Dallas Carter
29.47w
+5.4
2
117
Jackson, Latoya
Dallas Adams
29.82w
+2.7
14
118
Harris, Rave'en
Fort Worth Trimb
30.04w
+3.2
9
119
Jolivet, LaKendra
Dunbar Senior
30.73w
+3.2
9
120
Starling, Daveshia
Blooming Grove
31.49w
+4.1
15
121
Mack, Haley
Blooming Grove
31.88w
+2.7
16
Womens 200m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Goodman, Chalonda
Texas
23.26
+1.2
1
2
Evans, Amber
Southern Methodi
23.53w
+3.7
3
3
Washington, Craishia
Southern Methodi
23.58w
+3.7
3
4
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
23.64w
+3.1
8
5
Richardson, Diamond
Baylor
23.74
+1.2
1
6
Corinealdi, Chaniqua
Texas Christian
24.00
+1.2
1
7
williams, Tameka
Unattached
24.06w
+3.1
8
8
Reynolds, Shannon
Texas-Arlington
24.12w
+7.1
2
9
Hill, Franchelle
Texas State
24.17w
+7.1
2
10
Sanford, Jasmine
Unattached
24.20w
+3.1
8
11
Onwumere, Ngozi
Houston
24.22w
+5.0
4
12
Francis, Chamique
Texas
24.22w
+7.1
2
13
Perkins, Alicia
Houston
24.27w
+5.0
4
14
Cooper, Angele
Texas
24.31
+1.2
1
15
Nichols, Alyssa
Baylor
24.35w
+7.1
2
16
Baldwin, Breonna
Texas-Arlington
24.43w
+5.0
4
17
Bediakoh, Daniela Anane
Texas State
24.44w
+5.0
4
18
Hebert, Alexus
Texas State
24.57w
+3.7
3
19
Shade, Hayley
Texas Christian
24.59w
+3.7
3
20
Matthews, Larissa
Texas Christian
24.64w
+3.7
3
21
Denby, Nicole
Unattached
24.65w
+3.1
8
22
Harrison, Ashley
North Texas
24.66w
+2.2
5
23
Rhone, Raena
Baylor
24.67w
+3.7
3
24
Omogiate, Idia
Baylor
24.77w
+5.0
4
25
Uto, Idara
Unattached
24.98w
+3.1
8
26
Canty, Morgan
Texas State
25.07w
+2.2
5
27
Bassett, Jennifer
Texas-Arlington
25.11w
+2.2
5
28
Trinkaus, Kellie
Texas State
25.15w
+2.2
5
29
Owoyele, Beverly
Texas
25.15w
+5.3
6
30
Thompson, LaDoreal
Texas-Arlington
25.28w
+2.2
5
31
Charbonnet, Justine
Baylor
25.42w
+5.0
4
32
Cartwright, Jamila
North Texas
25.53w
+5.0
4
33
Ratliffe, Michelle
Baylor
25.56w
+4.5
7
34
White, Adia
Unattached
25.68w
+3.1
8
35
Fenner, Imani
Texas-Arlington
25.77w
+2.2
5
36
Shadley, Jessica
Baylor
25.98w
+5.3
6
37
Amy, Olivia
Houston
26.52w
+4.5
7
38
Taylor, Jasmine
Texas-Arlington
26.82w
+2.2
5
39
Newell, Anicka
Texas State
27.09w
+4.5
7
40
Woodbury, Destiny
Unattached
27.42w
+4.5
7
41
Rover, Lauren
Baylor
27.73w
+5.3
6
42
Lucas, Victoria
Texas
28.04w
+4.5
7
43
Ables, Leslie
Texas State
29.09w
+4.5
7
--
Frausto, Megan
Houston
DQw
+5.3
6
Womens 400m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
OKOLO, COURTNEY
Newman Smith
54.28
1
2
Gamble, Tia
DeSoto
56.53
1
3
Jelks, LeKesha
Shoemaker
57.13
1
4
Owens, Jalana
Ft. Bend Bush
57.27
1
5
Hightower, Mikayla
Duncanville
57.42
1
6
Adams, Briana
Mansfield Timber
57.90
1
7
Hani, Abby
Gainesville Stri
57.93
1
8
Williams, Ashley
Round Rock Stony
57.98
2
9
Stone, Briana
Mansfield Legacy
58.04
2
10
Simon, Reilly
Grapevine
58.63
2
11
Taylor, Takia
Dallas Skyline
59.04
2
12
Arnold, Brittany
Canton
59.44
2
13
Johnson, Lawrencia
Dallas Skyline
59.81
10
14
Coleman, Danielle
McKinney North
59.93
2
15
Warden, Jazmine
Mansfield Timber
1:00.00
2
16
Turner, Tionne
Round Rock
1:00.02
4
17
Waldie-Oliver, Kaylei
Mansfield Legacy
1:00.38
4
18
Jackson, Khadijah
Crowley
1:00.58
14
19
Sandifer, Timeka
Newman Smith
1:00.60
3
20
Rollings, Rhya
DeSoto
1:00.66
3
21
Richardson, Jade
DeSoto
1:01.16
1
22
Campfield, Victoria
Round Rock Stony
1:01.17
5
23
Peters, Chasity
Ft. Bend Bush
1:01.17
3
24
Brown, A'Lyce
Ft. Bend Bush
1:01.26
4
25
Moore, Shannon
Duncanville
1:01.33
3
26
Compass, Madison
Plano East Senio
1:01.54
9
27
Jackson, Gionna
Saginaw
1:01.64
13
28
Vasquez, Jenyse
Edinburg North
1:01.80
6
29
Lewis, Jasmine
Crowley
1:01.81
4
30
Ivey, Ashtin
Stephenville
1:01.82
5
31
Webb, Leah
Duncanville
1:01.94
3
32
Martin, Jazmine
Dunbar Senior
1:02.26
2
33
Frizzell, CJ
Canyon
1:02.40
4
34
Oche, Tiffany
Richardson Berkn
1:02.44
5
35
Worlds, Sydnee
Mansfield
1:02.69
6
36
Anderson, Geneva
Round Rock
1:02.74
2
37
Berkhadley, Mawardi
McKinney North
1:02.74
7
38
Taliyah, Brooks
Wichita Falls Ri
1:02.81
8
39
Johnson, McKenzie
Mansfield Legacy
1:03.04
8
40
Mendes, Estephanie
Timber Creek
1:03.23
7
41
Williams, Mishayla
Crowley
1:03.23
6
42
Hurst, Gena
Plano West
1:03.29
5
43
Robinson, Majestie
Frisco Liberty
1:03.36
12
44
Robinson, Sarah
Southlake Carrol
1:03.37
3
45
Terry, Taylor
Timber Creek
1:03.51
3
46
Compass, Allison
Plano East Senio
1:03.56
9
47
Fillmer, Destiny
Timber Creek
1:03.58
3
48
Maxie, LaDee
Mansfield Summit
1:03.68
9
49
Casonhua, Nicole
Southlake Carrol
1:03.69
5
50
Wiggins, Audrey
McKinney North
1:03.89
6
51
Hoard, Courtney
Round Rock Stony
1:03.93
7
52
Penney, Ashton
Arlington Martin
1:04.06
14
53
Miller, Rachel
Plano West
1:04.12
6
54
Smith, Aleea
North Crowley
1:04.12
11
55
White, Paige
Plano East Senio
1:04.47
8
56
Nelson, Neka
Mesquite
1:04.50
4
57
Smith, Olivia
Carrollton Creek
1:04.58
5
58
Cannon, Mylene
Dallas Carter
1:04.67
3
59
Smith, Chloe
Canyon
1:04.87
9
60
Sanders, Markia
Saginaw
1:05.17
14
61
Alexander, Kodia
Killeen Ellison
1:05.17
14
62
Lewis, Alexis
North Crowley
1:05.44
12
63
Scott, Sierra
Grapevine
1:05.52
8
64
Bracken, Lexie
Canyon
1:05.61
11
65
McCleskey, Allison
Saginaw
1:05.71
14
66
Conrad, Ashton
Dr John D Horn
1:05.79
5
67
Marciante, McKenzie
Keller Central
1:05.79
12
68
Stigarll, Aleah
Mansfield
1:05.84
6
69
Wachsmann, Ashlie
Keller
1:05.84
8
70
Backus, Erin
Fort Worth Trimb
1:05.85
11
71
Friz, Jordan
Keller Central
1:05.87
7
72
Perkins, Gabrielle
Mesquite
1:06.33
9
73
Smith, Victoria
Canton
1:06.49
8
74
Taylor-Johnson, Paige
Fort Worth Trimb
1:06.52
12
75
Lopez, Franchesca
Edinburg North
1:06.63
10
76
Westmoreland, Christa
Newman Smith
1:06.83
6
77
Gentry, Callen
Midlothian
1:07.13
11
78
Lombardo, Hailee
Frisco Liberty
1:07.14
12
79
Black, Yasmine
Dunbar Senior
1:07.26
10
80
Godwin, Jessica
R L Paschal
1:07.73
8
81
Hunter, Shambriel
Abilene
1:08.02
9
82
Woodard, Ashley
North Crowley
1:08.16
10
83
Munroe, Caroline
Canton
1:08.20
10
84
Bernal, Taylor
Irving Nimitz
1:08.40
11
85
Blair, Asha
Arlington Height
1:08.41
13
86
Allison, Nichelle
Eastern Hills
1:08.80
9
87
Starling, Daveshia
Blooming Grove
1:08.97
13
88
Sanchez, Clarissa
Edinburg North
1:09.15
11
89
Chase, Christina
Mansfield
1:09.23
10
90
Jefferson, Briuanna
Dunbar Senior
1:09.30
10
91
Crain, Tierra
Arlington Housto
1:09.41
11
92
Bowers, Hayley
Frisco Liberty
1:09.69
12
93
Abengowe, Linda
Dr John D Horn
1:09.82
10
94
Camacho, Amy
Killeen Ellison
1:10.72
14
95
Sborov, Amber
Round Rock
1:10.77
10
96
Meregini, Joy
Dr John D Horn
1:10.98
6
97
Goodrum, Amber
R L Paschal
1:11.25
12
98
Shaw, Keesha
Killeen Ellison
1:11.32
14
99
McLaury, Mady
Stephenville
1:11.47
14
100
Giles, Rachel
R L Paschal
1:12.60
13
101
Smith, Ajsia
Mesquite
1:15.28
7
102
Bwenyi, Esther
Arlington Housto
1:15.62
11
103
Bryant, Kenisha
Fort Worth Trimb
1:20.06
12
104
Jones, Destinee
Universal
1:27.34
13
--
Simpson, Lindsey
Keller
FS
4
Womens 400m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malone, Chantel
Unattached
54.92
3
2
Peter, Allison
Texas
55.12
3
3
Alex, Anderson
Unattached
55.52
3
4
Udoh, Christy
Texas
55.78
1
5
Charles, Quinterra
Texas Christian
55.97
1
6
Cooper, Angele
Texas
56.24
1
7
Smith, DeAndrea
Texas-Arlington
56.68
1
8
Caldwell, Ashle
Texas Christian
56.80
2
9
Hall, Nefertari
Texas Christian
57.63
2
10
Collins, Ashley
Texas Christian
57.89
1
11
Helfenbein, Hayley
Texas State
58.16
2
12
Francis, Chamique
Texas
58.19
1
13
Shade, Hayley
Texas Christian
58.38
2
14
Frederick, Alicia
Houston
58.96
2
15
Henson, Calesia
Baylor
59.52
2
16
Peters, Chasity
Unattached
1:00.30
3
17
Taylor, Jasmine
Texas-Arlington
1:02.81
2
18
Ellis, Michelle
Houston
1:03.79
2
19
Faniel, Jacquelynn
Houston
1:05.65
1
Womens 800m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Kristyn
Mansfield Timber
2:13.20
1
2
Rice, Arin
Canyon
2:13.30
1
3
Williams, Kaitlyn
Mansfield Timber
2:17.08
1
4
Kriegshauser, Courtney
Southlake Carrol
2:17.32
1
5
Grigsby, Camry
DeSoto
2:18.66
1
6
Prevot, Shaniece
Mansfield
2:19.92
1
7
Frizzell, CJ
Canyon
2:21.31
1
8
Cartwrighrt, Abigail
Dallas Adams
2:22.79
1
9
Dupiton, Angelique
North Crowley
2:23.13
1
10
Hurst, Gena
Plano West
2:23.49
1
11
Vasquez, Jenyse
Edinburg North
2:23.79
1
12
Escobar, Maggie
Fort Worth Boswe
2:24.01
1
13
Melo, Stephanie
Timber Creek
2:24.87
1
14
WINGET, RIANN
Midlothian
2:25.36
1
15
Jordan, Kesha
Shoemaker
2:25.40
1
16
Chapin, Shelbi
Southlake Carrol
2:25.69
1
17
Bradley, Valarie
Plano West
2:26.40
1
18
Kittrell, Kylee
Grapevine
2:27.02
1
19
Stanford, Daphney
Grapevine
2:28.33
1
20
Culpepper, Avery
North Crowley
2:28.61
1
21
Maul, Azaila
Round Rock Stony
2:28.82
1
22
Jordan, Madeline
Abilene
2:28.89
1
23
James, Mia
Newman Smith
2:28.90
1
24
Cortes, Victoria
Abilene
2:28.98
1
25
Duran, Maya
Saginaw
2:29.09
1
26
Crawford, Sydnee
DeSoto
2:29.23
1
27
Vierra, Alaina
Round Rock
2:29.40
1
28
Montgomery, Shaporria
DeSoto
2:29.63
1
29
Crossland, Maggie
Plano East Senio
2:29.69
1
30
Taylor, Penny
Fort Worth Boswe
2:29.90
1
31
Moody, Alyssa
Round Rock
2:30.33
1
32
Enriquez, Melanie
Round Rock Stony
2:30.63
1
33
Smith, Precious
North Crowley
2:30.65
1
34
Machts, Alexandra
Round Rock Stony
2:31.02
1
35
Mosley, Lexie
Mansfield Legacy
2:31.60
1
36
Smith, Olivia
Carrollton Creek
2:32.10
1
37
Lee, Sha'Derricka
Eastern Hills
2:32.32
1
38
Little, Katherine
Midlothian
2:32.76
1
39
Brooks, LaTricia
Dallas Skyline
2:33.92
1
40
Williams, Tasia
Irving Nimitz
2:34.29
1
41
Kelly, Anna
Timber Creek
2:34.41
1
42
Hall, Taylor
Crowley
2:34.56
1
43
Wright, Harley
Saginaw
2:34.73
1
44
Allen, Kishana
Dr John D Horn
2:35.35
1
45
Nelson, Neka
Mesquite
2:35.57
1
46
Cantu, Olivia
Timber Creek
2:35.74
1
47
Hernandez, Irais
Saginaw
2:36.49
1
48
Smith, Chelsea
Mansfield Legacy
2:36.72
1
49
Sutton, Kelsie
Arlington Martin
2:37.09
1
50
Loter, Mattie
Round Rock
2:37.30
1
51
Cobos, Tiana
Keller Central
2:37.71
1
52
Rue, Adrianna De La
Newman Smith
2:37.96
1
53
Price, Ceci
Keller Central
2:38.10
1
54
Maldonado, Mikayla
Irving Nimitz
2:38.77
1
55
Cain, Morgan
Mansfield Summit
2:38.90
1
56
Lee, Tracie
Keller Central
2:38.94
1
57
Blair, Lauren
Frisco Liberty
2:39.66
1
58
Holmes, Ebony
Arlington Housto
2:39.87
1
59
Harper, Rachel
Southlake Carrol
2:40.00
1
60
Azzo, Mona
Plano East Senio
2:40.02
1
61
Maria-Goreth, Nishimwe
Dallas Skyline
2:40.34
1
62
Pruitt, Dani
Canton
2:40.55
1
63
Moreno, Lorena
Dallas Skyline
2:40.96
1
64
Bowers, Hayley
Frisco Liberty
2:41.08
1
65
Atkeinson, Presley
Blooming Grove
2:41.42
1
66
Verela, Vanessa
Episcopal School
2:41.79
1
67
Evans, Breanna
Dunbar Senior
2:44.08
1
68
Ross, Jazmon
Killeen Ellison
2:44.53
1
69
Williams, Mishayla
Crowley
2:45.12
1
70
Savage, Unique
Dr John D Horn
2:45.86
1
71
Harris, Jamice
Frisco Liberty
2:46.86
1
72
Bryant, Kenisha
Fort Worth Trimb
2:48.22
1
73
Black, Yasmine
Dunbar Senior
2:48.61
1
74
Cicalla, Kelsie
Crowley
2:48.88
1
75
Egbudiwe, Chile
Mesquite
2:50.05
1
76
Wilson, Melody
Killeen Ellison
2:50.08
1
77
Lafontaine, Brianna
Fort Worth Boswe
2:50.25
1
78
Johnson, Leah
Fort Worth Trimb
2:50.25
1
79
Camacho, Amy
Killeen Ellison
2:50.43
1
80
Nguyen, Linda
Arlington Housto
2:52.60
1
81
Shealey, Jennifer
Mansfield Summit
2:52.74
1
82
Henry, Denecia
Fort Worth Trimb
2:54.95
1
83
Salinas, Chrystal
Dallas Adams
2:55.07
1
84
Lucas, Ihscesce
Mesquite
2:57.01
1
85
Jackson, Plandrieka
Malakoff
3:08.98
1
86
Lozano, Joclyne
Dallas Adams
3:15.91
1
Womens 800m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Briyanni
Texas Christian
2:12.47
1
2
Alenbratt, Mary
Southern Methodi
2:12.68
1
3
Putman, Lindsey
Texas-Arlington
2:13.63
1
4
Hall, Marielle
Texas
2:13.83
1
5
Whitney, Lizzy
Baylor
2:13.96
1
6
Hoaldridge, Katie
Texas
2:15.12
1
7
Kelly, Mariah
Baylor
2:15.18
1
8
Barr, Kajsa
Southern Methodi
2:16.37
1
9
Smith, Stacey-Ann
Texas
2:16.54
1
10
Nelson, Briana
Texas
2:17.03
1
11
Chambers, Kendra
Texas
2:17.27
1
12
Walker, Ivorie
Baylor
2:18.81
1
13
Ducommun, Kathryn
Houston
2:19.14
1
14
Nwachukwu, Michelle
Baylor
2:19.97
1
15
Krtinich, Kimberly
Texas State
2:20.01
1
16
Wright, Ashly
Texas-Arlington
2:20.18
1
17
Jones, Anne
Texas
2:20.71
1
18
James, LaKeisha
Southern Methodi
2:21.05
1
19
Amthor, Julie
Texas
2:21.55
1
20
Stradinger, Hanna
Texas Christian
2:21.55
1
21
Carey-Campos, Jennifer
Texas-Arlington
2:22.38
1
22
Nickerson, Jalyn
North Texas
2:22.40
1
23
Guerin, Bria
Southern Methodi
2:22.49
1
24
Cox, Courtney
Baylor
2:24.44
1
25
Vick, Alexis
Houston
2:25.16
1
26
Barroso, Eryn
Houston
2:25.41
1
27
Kristiansson, Frida
Southern Methodi
2:26.04
1
28
Mose, Courtney
Texas-Arlington
2:28.30
1
29
Stevens, Lauren
Baylor
2:28.65
1
30
Thorpe, Taylor
Baylor
2:28.78
1
31
Chevalier, Lillian
Texas Christian
2:34.27
1
32
Atkinson, Lynette
Baylor
2:35.26
1
Womens 1500m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dawson, Kelly
Texas Christian
4:32.95
1
2
Terry, Patricia
Texas Christian
4:36.56
1
3
Ward, Connor
Texas
4:38.47
1
4
Harper, Jessica
Texas
4:40.48
1
5
Kristiansson, Frida
Southern Methodi
4:45.15
1
6
Johnson, Ciera
Houston
4:46.74
1
7
Ducommun, Kathryn
Houston
4:48.82
1
8
Beer, Taylor
Houston
5:00.26
1
9
Jackson, Staci
Unattached
5:01.63
1
10
Kirby, Kim
Baylor
5:03.55
1
11
Paz, Marissa
Texas-Arlington
5:06.26
1
12
Vick, Alexis
Houston
5:08.82
1
13
Vanderhout, Kristina
Texas Christian
5:13.04
1
14
Gonzalez, Yasiris
Houston
5:15.54
1
Womens 1600m High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rice, Arin
Canyon
5:07.66
1
2
SHEA, MEGHAN
McKinney
5:10.65
1
3
Cartwrighrt, Abigail
Dallas Adams
5:18.06
1
4
Enriquez, Melanie
Round Rock Stony
5:21.26
1
5
Escobar, Maggie
Fort Worth Boswe
5:23.48
1
6
Culpepper, Avery
North Crowley
5:23.49
1
7
Prickett, Jessica
Burleson
5:24.87
1
8
Naval, Allison
Southlake Carrol
5:25.14
1
9
Grena, Samantha
Mansfield
5:25.20
1
10
Taylor, Penny
Fort Worth Boswe
5:26.53
1
11
Gleitz, Meredith
Mansfield
5:26.66
1
12
Burnham, Katie
Southlake Carrol
5:27.55
1
13
Castillo, Maria
Mansfield Legacy
5:28.01
1
14
Gutierrez, Victoria
Abilene
5:28.04
1
15
Fillers, Annie
Southlake Carrol
5:28.22
1
16
WINGET, RIANN
Midlothian
5:29.66
1
17
Cortes, Victoria
Abilene
5:31.34
1
18
Ottman, Samantha
Keller Central
5:31.37
1
19
Stanford, Daphney
Grapevine
5:32.03
1
20
Berry, Lauren
Southlake Carrol
5:32.72
1
21
Bradley, Valarie
Plano West
5:32.83
1
22
Barker, Ashley
North Crowley
5:33.95
1
23
Acres, Margaret
Richardson Berkn
5:34.04
1
24
Melo, Stephanie
Timber Creek
5:38.26
1
25
Tobias, Hannah
Duncanville
5:38.65
1
26
Cantu, Olivia
Timber Creek
5:40.70
1
27
Dush, Ashley
Keller Central
5:41.31
1
28
Machts, Alexandra
Round Rock Stony
5:45.12
1
29
Rivera, Abigail
Episcopal School
5:47.48
1
30
Torres, Julia
R L Paschal
5:47.81
1
31
Lee, Tracie
Keller Central
5:50.24
1
32
Maria-Goreth, Nishimwe
Dallas Skyline
5:52.89
1
33
Williams, Elizabeth
North Crowley
5:53.05
1
34
McCarley, Lauren
Grapevine
5:53.88
1
35
Rangel, Sydney
Midlothian
5:54.32
1
36
McGregor, Hannah
Birdville
5:55.16
1
37
Esene, Haley
Dr John D Horn
5:55.34
1
38
Gutierrez, Stephanie
Mansfield Legacy
5:57.03
1
39
Maldonado, Mikayla
Irving Nimitz
5:57.62
1
40
Blair, Lauren
Frisco Liberty
5:57.84
1
41
Moreno, Lorena
Dallas Skyline
5:58.00
1
42
Traylor, Tyler
DeSoto
5:58.01
1
43
Smith, Mary
Round Rock
6:03.51
1
44
Toliver, Amber
DeSoto
6:04.27
1
45
Ricks, Kelli
Midlothian
6:05.17
1
46
Kimball, Rose
Dallas Skyline
6:06.19
1
47
Ramirez, Madison
Mesquite
6:07.80
1
48
Smith, Chelsea
Mansfield Legacy
6:07.98
1
49
McGee, Elaine
Round Rock
6:10.68
1
50
Doublet, Lindsey
Mansfield Summit
6:12.73
1
51
Pruitt, Dani
Canton
6:14.13
1
52
Clayton, Priscilla
Mansfield Summit
6:14.36
1
53
Costley, Ebony Darling
DeSoto
6:14.54
1
54
Atkeinson, Presley
Blooming Grove
6:14.64
1
55
Owens, Jade
Crowley
6:17.22
1
56
Rhines, Morgan
Fort Worth Boswe
6:18.40
1
57
Tovar, Elsa
Fort Worth Trimb
6:19.00
1
58
Salinas, Chrystal
Dallas Adams
6:24.58
1
59
Fontenot, Tiffany
Mansfield Summit
6:29.26
1
60
Anderson, Samantha
Round Rock
6:31.09
1
61
Barrientos, Janet
Arlington Housto
6:32.16
1
62
Ali, Hend
Arlington Housto
6:33.57
1
63
Bryant, Josinee
Crowley
6:34.37
1
64
Cicalla, Kelsie
Crowley
6:34.68
1
65
Anderson-Brooks, Jasmine
Killeen Ellison
6:39.28
1
66
Cass, Deanna
Killeen Ellison
6:42.07
1
67
Willis, Andrea
Mesquite
7:09.61
1
Womens 3000m University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kemboi, Agnes
Texas Christian
9:51.95
1
2
Flowers-Skeel, Megan
Unattached
9:58.59
1
3
Marches, Brittany
Texas
9:59.97
1
4
Hanselka, Kristen
Baylor
10:06.47
1
5
Mojtabaezamani, Laleh
Texas
10:08.69
1
6
Schrader, Bree
Baylor
10:14.33
1
7
Hegarty, Erin
Baylor
10:21.36
1
8
Dalton, Katie
Texas Christian
10:24.93
1
9
Kleiber, Karlee
Baylor
10:25.25
1
10
Patty, Samantha
Baylor
10:30.98
1
11
Hampton, Sydney
Texas-Arlington
10:53.50
1
12
Frazier, Leah
Baylor
10:54.86
1
13
Garcia, Starla
Houston
11:01.37
1
14
Zytkewicz, Heather
Baylor
11:12.41
1
15
Thomas, Kaitlyn
Southern Methodi
11:28.99
1
16
Vanlandingham, Rachel
Texas Christian
11:43.83
1
17
Steigerwald, Janell
Southern Methodi
11:48.52
1
18
Speir, Shannon
Texas Christian
11:51.09
1
19
Wright, Stephanie
Southern Methodi
12:29.15
1
Womens 100m Hurdles High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gonzalez, Melissa
Carrollton Creek
14.25w
+4.3
1
2
Moore, Neisha
Crowley
14.65w
+4.3
1
3
Love, Bria
DeSoto
14.71w
+4.3
1
4
Lawrence, Lyric
Saginaw
14.85w
+3.0
2
5
Garrett, Deylinn
DeSoto
14.90w
+4.3
1
6
Hansen, Madison
Plano East Senio
14.91w
+4.3
1
7
Taliyah, Brooks
Wichita Falls Ri
15.00w
+4.3
1
8
Washington, Jaisha
Mansfield Summit
15.20w
+3.0
2
9
Marine, Meshe
Round Rock Stony
15.31w
+4.3
1
10
Mills, Brittanie
Crowley
15.43
+2.0
4
11
Russell, Kourtni
Mesquite
15.46w
+3.0
2
12
Jones, Tiera
Mansfield
15.48w
+4.1
5
13
Dotson, Taylor
Ft. Bend Bush
15.49w
+3.6
3
14
Roberson, Tearra
Shoemaker
15.62w
+3.6
3
15
Henry, Jahnice
Crowley
15.68w
+4.1
5
16
PETERS, MOTOLA
Frisco Liberty
15.73
+2.0
4
17
Hart, Emily
Grapevine
15.84w
+3.0
2
18
Struble, Tatianna
Round Rock
15.94w
+3.0
2
19
Perry, Courtney
Mansfield Timber
15.95w
+3.6
3
20
FREENEY, TYMPLE
Dallas Adams
16.02w
+4.3
1
21
Garza, Gabby
Mansfield Legacy
16.03w
+4.1
5
22
Stokes, Sheridan
Stephenville
16.12w
+3.0
2
23
Gonzalez, Sami
Carrollton Creek
16.23w
+3.0
2
24
Scott, Taylor
Timber Creek
16.26w
+3.6
3
25
Okunade, Olubunmi
Ft. Bend Bush
16.45
+2.0
4
26
Johnson, Morgan
Plano East Senio
16.50w
+2.7
6
27
Crow, Niesha
Mansfield Summit
16.57
+0.8
7
28
Taylor, Emoni
Mansfield Summit
16.62
+2.0
4
29
Abdalla, Madina
Richardson Berkn
16.62
+0.8
7
30
Wilborn, Taylor
Mansfield
16.72
+2.0
4
31
Dixon, Kayln
Mansfield Legacy
16.72
+2.0
4
32
McGee, Chandler
Mansfield Legacy
16.73
+0.8
7
33
Knight, Kayla
Plano West
17.01w
+3.0
2
34
Brokenberry, Dyamond
Dr John D Horn
17.08w
+4.1
5
35
Shepherd, Bailey
Birdville
17.19w
+2.7
6
36
Wren, Lexus
Richardson Berkn
17.31w
+3.9
8
37
McCormick, Kanisha
Dallas Adams
17.37w
+4.3
1
38
Hart, Erin
Grapevine
17.42
+2.0
4
39
Dudley, Brooke
Plano West
17.43w
+3.6
3
40
Henson, Bria
Midlothian
17.47w
+4.1
5
41
Poblete, Alyza
Saginaw
17.62w
+3.6
9
42
Butler, Jalyesa
Irving Nimitz
17.63w
+3.9
8
43
Cooke, Caroline
Abilene
17.64w
+4.1
5
44
Williams, Shantia
Irving Nimitz
17.95w
+3.9
8
45
Penney, Ashton
Arlington Martin
18.00w
+3.6
9
46
Carter, Tyler
Mesquite
18.02
+2.0
4
47
Falls, Ashley
R L Paschal
18.06w
+3.9
8
48
Davis, Karly
Blooming Grove
18.39
+0.8
7
49
Travis, Andrea
Dr John D Horn
18.45w
+3.9
8
50
Maxwell, Shavonne
Arlington Housto
18.51
+0.8
7
51
Richardson, Christin
Killeen Ellison
18.61w
+3.6
9
52
Munroe, Caroline
Canton
18.65w
+3.9
8
53
Ross, Taylor
Arlington Martin
19.31w
+3.6
9
54
Alemon, Brianna
Fort Worth Boswe
19.47w
+2.7
6
55
Vise, Morgan
Keller Central
20.09w
+3.6
9
56
Ramirez, Nancy
Arlington Height
20.15w
+3.9
8
57
Pettiford, Emani
North Crowley
20.60w
+3.6
3
58
Smith, Brianca
Dunbar Senior
21.44
+0.8
7
59
Willis, Andrea
Mesquite
21.75w
+3.6
3
60
Hamilton, T'Angela
Eastern Hills
22.63w
+3.9
8
61
Wicker, Brianna
Malakoff
23.15w
+3.6
9
62
Gilmore, Erika
Malakoff
26.82
+0.8
7
--
Walker, Alisha
Round Rock
FSw
+2.7
6
--
Green, Jalisa
DeSoto
FSw
+2.7
6
Womens 100m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Denby, Nicole
Unattached
12.92w
+3.2
3
2
Snow, Morgan
Texas
13.30w
+3.2
3
3
Jones, Tenaya
Unattached
13.39w
+3.2
3
4
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
Houston
13.48
+1.3
1
5
Perkins, Alicia
Houston
13.53
+1.3
1
6
Matthews, Larissa
Texas Christian
13.68
+1.3
1
7
Holland, Christina
Baylor
14.01
+1.3
1
8
Sellers, Amber
Houston
14.31
+1.3
1
9
Starks, Ashley
North Texas
14.39w
+5.4
2
10
Stafford, DeOna
North Texas
14.50
+1.3
1
11
Valenzuela, Tina
Texas State
14.58
+1.3
1
12
Amy, Olivia
Houston
14.60
+1.3
1
13
Lyssy, Danessa
Texas State
14.74w
+5.4
2
14
Shadley, Jessica
Baylor
14.99w
+5.4
2
15
Ratliffe, Michelle
Baylor
15.04w
+5.4
2
16
Stewart, Chastity
North Texas
15.15
+1.3
1
17
Hermes, Chelsea
North Texas
15.49w
+3.2
3
18
Rover, Lauren
Baylor
15.92w
+5.4
2
19
Witt, Brookeana
Texas-Arlington
16.24w
+3.2
3
20
Steenbergen, Madi
Baylor
16.60w
+5.4
2
21
Kilgore, Raquel
Texas-Arlington
17.02w
+3.2
3
Womens 400m Hurdles University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowie, Danielle
Texas
58.36
1
2
Holland, Christina
Baylor
59.58
1
3
White, Chante'sean
Texas State
59.86
1
4
Sutherland, Andrea
Unattached
59.89
1
5
Peterson, Alicia
Texas
1:02.45
1
6
Miller, Katie
Texas State
1:02.99
1
7
Rhodes, Rhevan
Texas State
1:03.43
2
8
Uto, Idara
Unattached
1:03.52
2
9
Thomas, Jennie
Texas State
1:04.92
1
10
Coulson, Candida
Unattached
1:05.13
1
11
Sellers, Amber
Houston
1:05.23
2
12
Witt, Brookeana
Texas-Arlington
1:06.46
2
13
Greenidge, Sade Mariah
Houston
1:06.89
2
14
Carrie, Maresha
Southern Methodi
1:07.03
2
15
Schulz, Kirby
Texas Christian
1:08.04
2
16
Vaughan, Jade
Texas-Arlington
1:09.46
2
Womens 4x100m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Dallas Skyline
47.88
1
2
Relay Team
DeSoto
48.06
1
3
Relay Team
Mansfield
48.26
3
4
Relay Team
Duncanville
48.30
1
5
Relay Team
Crowley
48.33
3
6
Relay Team
Ft. Bend Bush
48.66
2
7
Relay Team
DeSoto
49.01
1
8
Relay Team
Mesquite
49.04
2
9
Relay Team
Arlington Height
49.27
2
10
Relay Team
Mansfield Timber
49.43
1
11
Relay Team
Dunbar Senior
49.91
1
12
Relay Team
Midlothian
49.93
2
13
Relay Team
Richardson Berkn
50.09
3
14
Relay Team
North Crowley
50.09
3
15
Relay Team
Shoemaker
50.32
2
16
Relay Team
Mansfield Summit
50.34
3
17
Relay Team
Southlake Carrol
50.45
2
18
Relay Team
Round Rock
50.49
2
19
Relay Team
Abilene
50.49
3
20
Relay Team
Dallas Adams
50.50
5
21
Relay Team
Dr John D Horn
50.58
3
21
Relay Team
Crowley
50.58
5
23
Relay Team
Round Rock Stony
50.60
2
24
Relay Team
Eastern Hills
50.74
3
25
Relay Team
Plano East Senio
50.85
1
26
Relay Team
Mansfield Legacy
50.93
3
27
Relay Team
Saginaw
51.03
1
28
Relay Team
Frisco Liberty
51.21
4
29
Relay Team
Stephenville
51.51
4
30
Relay Team
Fort Worth Boswe
51.84
5
31
Relay Team
Keller Central
52.13
5
32
Relay Team
Edinburg North
52.41
4
33
Relay Team
Arlington Martin
52.62
4
34
Relay Team
Fort Worth Trimb
52.64
4
35
Relay Team
Birdville
53.07
5
36
Relay Team
O D Wyatt
53.49
5
37
Relay Team
Malakoff
54.53
5
--
Relay Team
Newman Smith
DNF
4
Womens 4x100m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Snow
,
Peter
,
Udoh
,
Goodman
Texas
44.32
1
2
Reese
,
Brewer
,
Perkins
,
Harris
Houston
44.96
1
3
Gipson
,
Corineal
,
Jones
,
Ugen
Texas Christian
45.50
1
4
Bediakoh
,
Hill
,
Hebert
,
Trinkaus
Texas State
46.78
1
5
Stafford
,
Moore
,
El-Amin
,
Thornton
North Texas
47.13
1
6
Charbonn
,
Nichols
,
Richards
,
Carr
Baylor
47.78
1
7
Thompson
,
Bostic
,
Reynolds
,
Smith
Texas-Arlington
47.82
1
--
Jones
,
Greenidg
,
Richards
,
Brisco
Houston
DNF
1
--
Saunders
,
Lyssy
,
Valenzue
,
Thomas
Texas State
DQ
1
Womens 4x400m Relay High School
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mansfield Timber
3:49.51
1
2
Relay Team
DeSoto
3:50.95
1
3
Relay Team
Ft. Bend Bush
3:52.80
1
4
Relay Team
Dallas Skyline
3:53.68
1
5
Relay Team
Duncanville
3:56.23
1
6
Relay Team
Newman Smith
3:57.47
1
7
Relay Team
Crowley
3:58.71
3
8
Relay Team
DeSoto
4:02.39
1
9
Relay Team
Mansfield Legacy
4:02.69
2
10
Relay Team
Carrollton Creek
4:03.07
2
11
Relay Team
Shoemaker
4:06.97
2
12
Relay Team
Richardson Berkn
4:07.60
3
13
Relay Team
Round Rock
4:07.78
3
14
Relay Team
Mesquite
4:07.89
2
15
Relay Team
Malakoff
4:08.21
5
16
Relay Team
North Crowley
4:09.30
3
17
Relay Team
Timber Creek
4:09.69
2
18
Relay Team
Plano East Senio
4:09.96
2
19
Relay Team
Mansfield
4:10.33
3
20
Relay Team
Crowley
4:10.83
5
21
Relay Team
Dallas Adams
4:11.53
4
22
Relay Team
Grapevine
4:13.55
3
23
Relay Team
Mansfield Summit
4:14.24
4
24
Relay Team
Abilene
4:14.43
3
25
Relay Team
Canton
4:17.23
4
26
Relay Team
Keller Central
4:17.40
4
27
Relay Team
Round Rock Stony
4:17.43
2
28
Relay Team
Stephenville
4:17.87
5
29
Relay Team
Dunbar Senior
4:20.61
4
30
Relay Team
Edinburg North
4:21.49
4
31
Relay Team
Irving Nimitz
4:23.80
4
32
Relay Team
Frisco Liberty
4:24.60
5
33
Relay Team
R L Paschal
4:26.52
4
34
Relay Team
Fort Worth Trimb
4:28.41
5
35
Relay Team
Arlington Martin
4:29.16
5
36
Relay Team
Dr John D Horn
4:29.58
3
37
Relay Team
Birdville
4:30.85
5
38
Relay Team
Eastern Hills
4:30.86
4
39
Relay Team
Killeen Ellison
4:33.77
5
40
Relay Team
O D Wyatt
4:46.49
5
Womens 4x400m Relay University
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nichols
,
Rhone
,
Holland
,
Richards
Baylor
3:39.12
1
2
Wallace
,
Harris
,
Johnson
,
Onwumere
Houston
3:40.87
1
3
Thomas
,
Collins
,
Hall
,
Charles
Texas Christian
3:44.07
1
4
Canty
,
Trinkaus
,
Miller
,
White
Texas State
3:46.36
1
5
Baldwin
,
Wright
,
Putman
,
Smith
Texas-Arlington
3:47.61
1
6
,
Barr
,
Guerin
,
Carrie
Southern Methodi
3:50.42
2
7
Nwachukw
,
Whitney
,
Omogiate
,
Walker
Baylor
3:51.39
2
8
Thomas
,
Helfenbe
,
Rhodes
,
Krtinich
Texas State
3:53.50
2
9
Relay Team
North Texas
3:58.09
2
10
Cartwrig
,
Thompson
,
Stewart
,
El-Amin
North Texas
3:58.53
1
11
Witt
,
Bassett
,
Fenner
,
Morant
Texas-Arlington
4:13.27
2
Womens Shot Put High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vaughan, Shelbi
Mansfield Legacy
49-06.50
(15.10m)
1
2
Hicks, Cion
Shoemaker
43-11.00
(13.39m)
1
3
Lewis, Adrienne
DeSoto
39-06.00
(12.04m)
1
4
Taylor, Kayla
Mansfield Legacy
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
5
UGWUNZE, IJEOMA
McKinney North
39-04.50
(12.00m)
1
6
Stockett, Kami
Mansfield
37-06.00
(11.43m)
1
7
Nweke, Ngozi
Carrollton Creek
37-05.25
(11.41m)
1
8
Welch, Jordan
Plano East Senio
36-01.50
(11.01m)
1
9
Brown, Keimischelle
DeSoto
34-08.25
(10.57m)
1
10
Tutt, Lauren
Keller
34-05.25
(10.50m)
1
11
McKenzie, Brittany
Round Rock
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
12
Johnson, Nancy
Plano East Senio
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
13
Alleyne, Vallen
Timber Creek
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
14
Hunt, Jessica
Arlington Housto
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
15
Vakapuna, Sierra
Dunbar Senior
33-03.50
(10.15m)
1
16
Meyers, Destiny
Duncanville
32-07.75
(9.95m)
1
17
Allen, Dominique
Dr John D Horn
32-05.75
(9.90m)
1
18
Allen, Danielle
Dr John D Horn
32-05.00
(9.88m)
1
19
Hardwell, A'Jenae
Richardson Berkn
32-04.00
(9.86m)
1
20
SMITH, SHANQUIVIA
Dallas Adams
32-01.25
(9.79m)
1
21
Patton, BreOnna
Crowley
31-04.50
(9.56m)
1
22
Muanankese, Esther
Crowley
31-04.25
(9.56m)
1
23
Thomas, Ermonica
Dallas Carter
31-01.50
(9.49m)
1
24
Marco, Emily
Mesquite
30-09.00
(9.37m)
1
25
Jean-Baptiste-Bel, Lasha
Killeen Ellison
30-06.50
(9.31m)
1
26
Onyeka, Stephanie
Richardson Berkn
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
27
Akinyemi, Mandy
Fort Worth Boswe
30-03.50
(9.23m)
1
28
Garcia, Alyssa
Edinburg North
30-02.00
(9.19m)
1
29
Saygo, Kenesha
Killeen Ellison
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
30
Hicks, Paige
Eastern Hills
28-09.75
(8.78m)
1
31
Abu, Alanoud
North Crowley
28-07.00
(8.71m)
1
32
Drescher, Madison
Southlake Carrol
28-01.50
(8.57m)
1
33
Harrison, Lexuce
Fort Worth Trimb
26-08.00
(8.13m)
1
34
White, Bianca
Dunbar Senior
26-07.00
(8.10m)
1
35
Hicks, Dajah
Universal
26-05.00
(8.05m)
1
36
Green, Dencia
North Crowley
25-02.00
(7.67m)
1
37
Hicks, Brittany
Keller Central
24-03.50
(7.40m)
1
38
Halton, Deja
Eastern Hills
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
39
Rutherford, Jasmine
Fort Worth Trimb
22-05.50
(6.85m)
1
Womens Shot Put University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samuels, Kelsey
Texas Christian
15.51m
(50'10.5)
1
2
Perez, Helena
Southern Methodi
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
3
Dyke, Amanda Van
Texas
15.19m
(49'10)
1
4
Smith, Megan
Texas Christian
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
5
Chin, Rayann
Southern Methodi
14.21m
(46'7.25)
1
6
Titzman, Kelsey
Texas State
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
7
Talley, Sara
Texas Christian
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
8
Taylor, Samatha
Houston
13.53m
(44'4.5)
1
9
McNIGHT, Deja
North Texas
13.49m
(44'3)
1
10
Little, Samantha
Texas-Arlington
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
11
Anderson, Allyson
Baylor
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
12
Childress, Shelby
North Texas
11.19m
(36'8.5)
1
13
Frausto, Megan
Houston
10.39m
(34'1)
1
14
Hutchinson, Natalya
North Texas
10.27m
(33'8.25)
1
--
Egarter, Lisa
Southern Methodi
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Discus University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White, Skylar
Baylor
50.82m
(166'8.75)
1
2
Okolie, Okwukwe
Texas
49.87m
(163'7.25)
1
3
Chin, Rayann
Southern Methodi
47.41m
(155'6.5)
1
4
Benton, Nicole
Houston
47.38m
(155'5.25)
1
5
Foster, Kate
Unattached
47.25m
(155'0)
1
6
Smith, Megan
Texas Christian
45.74m
(150'0.75)
1
7
Sencherey, Bertha
Texas
44.98m
(147'6.75)
1
8
Little, Samantha
Texas-Arlington
44.18m
(144'11.25)
1
9
Samuels, Kelsey
Texas Christian
43.39m
(142'4.25)
1
10
Adekoya, Jasmine
Baylor
43.31m
(142'1)
1
11
Ellison, Whitley
Texas-Arlington
41.29m
(135'5.5)
1
12
Torres, Taylor
Baylor
40.47m
(132'9.25)
1
13
Hall, Jalisa
Texas State
39.50m
(129'7)
1
14
McNIGHT, Deja
North Texas
38.99m
(127'11)
1
15
Taylor, Samatha
Houston
36.18m
(118'8.25)
1
16
Hutchinson, Natalya
North Texas
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
--
Nnokwam, Emily
Houston
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Javelin University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Talley, Sara
Texas Christian
39.12m
(128'4)
1
2
Torres, Taylor
Baylor
37.64m
(123'5.75)
1
3
Rover, Lauren
Baylor
35.45m
(116'3.5)
1
4
Lyssy, Danessa
Texas State
31.77m
(104'2.75)
1
5
Hermes, Chelsea
North Texas
31.48m
(103'3.25)
1
6
Shadley, Jessica
Baylor
30.32m
(99'5.5)
1
7
Snyder, Molly
Texas-Arlington
28.25m
(92'8)
1
8
Valenzuela, Tina
Texas State
25.63m
(84'1)
1
9
Ratliffe, Michelle
Baylor
23.06m
(75'7.75)
1
10
Vann, Sarah
North Texas
20.76m
(68'1.25)
1
Womens Hammer University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Atkinson, Erin
Baylor
60.22m
(197'6.75)
1
2
Gill, Ayla
Southern Methodi
52.79m
(173'2.25)
1
3
Hall, Jalisa
Texas State
51.01m
(167'4.25)
1
4
Adekoya, Jasmine
Baylor
49.66m
(162'11)
1
5
Benton, Nicole
Houston
48.97m
(160'7.75)
1
6
Smith, Megan
Texas Christian
46.36m
(152'1)
1
7
Nnokwam, Emily
Houston
45.66m
(149'9.5)
1
8
Perez, Helena
Southern Methodi
44.09m
(144'7.75)
1
9
Swan, Morgan
Houston
36.08m
(118'4.25)
1
10
Little, Samantha
Texas-Arlington
34.65m
(113'8)
1
--
Foster, Kate
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Titzman, Kelsey
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lucas, Victoria
Texas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Owoyele, Beverly
Texas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
3
Peterson, Alicia
Texas
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Bareni, Shahaf
North Texas
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Candelaria, Danielle
Texas State
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
6
Prikryl, Suzy
North Texas
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
7
Cook, Lauren
Baylor
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
8
Michel, Marie
Unattached
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
10
Rover, Lauren
Baylor
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
9
Thompson, Haley
North Texas
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
11
West, Kaitlin
Baylor
1.55m
(5'1)
1
12
Gueldner, Jennifer
Baylor
1.50m
(4'11)
1
12
Shadley, Jessica
Baylor
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Ratliffe, Michelle
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
--
Lindenmuth, Valerie
Southern Methodi
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump High School
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Madu, Jennifer
Plano East Senio
19-06.00
(5.94m)
+3.2
1
2
Wash, Bre'Yana
Dallas Skyline
19-03.00
(5.87m)
+3.7
1
3
Robinson, Anna
DeSoto
18-11.25
(5.77m)
+2.0
1
4
Hani, Abby
Gainesville Stri
18-07.50
(5.68m)
+3.9
1
5
Hansen, Madison
Plano East Senio
18-02.75
(5.56m)
+1.8
1
6
Taliyah, Brooks
Wichita Falls Ri
18-02.00
(5.54m)
+2.7
1
7
Brooks, Jasmine
Wichita Falls Ri
18-01.75
(5.53m)
+2.7
1
8
Jackson, Khadijah
Crowley
18-00.25
(5.49m)
+2.6
1
9
Gonzalez, Melissa
Carrollton Creek
17-11.75
(5.48m)
+3.8
1
10
Jackson, Gionna
Saginaw
17-11.00
(5.46m)
+2.0
1
11
Young, Aloysia
Shoemaker
17-07.50
(5.37m)
+4.1
1
12
Moore, Neisha
Crowley
17-02.50
(5.25m)
+4.0
1
13
Johnson, Kelsey
Mansfield Timber
17-01.75
(5.23m)
+2.5
1
14
Earnheart, Makayla
DeSoto
17-00.00
(5.18m)
+3.3
1
15
Latham, Viershanie
Mesquite
16-10.75
(5.15m)
+2.1
1
16
COX, ASHLEY
Midlothian
16-10.50
(5.14m)
+1.7
1
17
Robinson, Sarah
Southlake Carrol
16-10.25
(5.14m)
+3.7
1
18
Taylor, Brittany
Richardson Berkn
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+3.0
1
19
Johnson, Victoria
Mansfield Legacy
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+2.9
1
20
Worlds, Sydnee
Mansfield
16-06.25
(5.04m)
+2.5
1
21
Anderson, Geneva
Round Rock
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+1.7
1
22
EPPS, JAZMINE
McKinney North
16-05.00
(5.00m)
+3.6
1
23
Evans, Khadijah
Mansfield
16-02.25
(4.93m)
+4.1
1
24
Ivey, Ashtin
Stephenville
16-02.00
(4.93m)
+1.3
1
25
Lawrence, Brianna
Mansfield Timber
16-01.50
(4.91m)
+1.7
1
26
Stokes, Sheridan
Stephenville
16-00.00
(4.88m)
+0.0
1
27
Jennings, Chelsea
North Crowley
15-11.50
(4.86m)
+3.8
1
28
Biggins, Miya
Eastern Hills
15-10.50
(4.84m)
+3.0
1
29
Mitchell, Andrea
Arlington Height
15-09.75
(4.82m)
+1.7
1
30
Taylor, Kalyn
Killeen Ellison
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+4.0
1
31
Ferguson, DeShel
North Crowley
15-08.25
(4.78m)
+1.2
1
32
Ene, Elizabeth
Carrollton Creek
15-07.50
(4.76m)
+4.7
1
33
Dixon, Kayln
Mansfield Legacy
15-06.75
(4.74m)
+3.0
1
34
Travis, Andrea
Dr John D Horn
15-04.75
(4.69m)
+2.0
1
35
Jones, Aalliyah
Round Rock
15-04.00
(4.67m)
+1.4
1
36
Terry, Taylor
Timber Creek
15-02.25
(4.63m)
+1.6
1
37
Peters, Alexandra
Keller Central
15-01.00
(4.60m)
+2.6
1
38
Fillmer, Destiny
Timber Creek
15-00.75
(4.59m)
+2.4
1
39
Sanchez, Clarissa
Edinburg North
15-00.25
(4.58m)
+1.4
1
40
Martinez, Jessica
Edinburg North
14-09.25
(4.50m)
+4.0
1
41
Larry, Ta' Quisha
Mesquite
14-07.50
(4.46m)
+2.4
1
42
FREENEY, TYMPLE
Dallas Adams
14-07.25
(4.45m)
+2.6
1
43
Drake, Alexis
Richardson Berkn
14-01.25
(4.30m)
+3.1
1
44
Kromah, Mariam
Arlington Height
13-11.50
(4.25m)
+1.8
1
45
Attura, Beatrice
Frisco Liberty
13-11.00
(4.24m)
+1.3
1
46
Backus, Erin
Fort Worth Trimb
13-09.00
(4.19m)
+2.0
1
47
Bailey, Jordan
Keller Central
13-08.75
(4.18m)
+3.4
1
--
Robinson, Lashara
Irving Nimitz
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
White, Makeeya
Fort Worth Trimb
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brown, Genell
Eastern Hills
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Henry, Aatiyah
Dr John D Horn
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bryant, Elizabeth
Southlake Carrol
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Long Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ugen, Lorraine
Texas Christian
6.83m w
(22'4.75)
+2.8
1
2
Brannon, A'Lexus
Texas
6.22m w
(20'4.75)
+3.9
1
3
Charbonnet, Justine
Baylor
5.96m w
(19'6.5)
+4.4
1
4
Ivery, La Kadron
Unattached
5.78m w
(18'11.5)
+4.0
1
5
Richards, Keythra
Houston
5.74m w
(18'9.75)
+4.9
1
6
Collins, Samantha
Texas Christian
5.67m w
(18'7)
+4.2
1
7
Brown, Jennifer
Texas-Arlington
5.66m w
(18'6.75)
+5.1
1
8
Brisco, Dominique
Houston
5.64m w
(18'6)
+4.2
1
9
Anderson, Latesha
Unattached
5.54m w
(18'2)
+2.7
1
10
Reynolds, Shannon
Texas-Arlington
5.43m
(17'9.75)
+1.7
1
11
Madden, Courtney
Southern Methodi
5.41m w
(17'8.75)
+3.7
1
12
Domingue, Morgan
Texas-Arlington
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
13
Stephens, Adrian
North Texas
5.36m w
(17'7)
+3.6
1
14
Ratliffe, Michelle
Baylor
5.35m w
(17'6.5)
+2.5
1
15
Gabler, Jessica
Baylor
5.31m
(17'5)
+1.8
1
16
Thompson, Haley
North Texas
5.23m w
(17'1.75)
+5.8
1
17
Bostic, Kailey
Texas-Arlington
5.18m w
(16'11.75)
+2.4
1
18
Bender, Camille
Texas State
5.15m w
(16'10.75)
+3.5
1
19
Saunders, Allie
Texas State
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
20
Rover, Lauren
Baylor
5.11m w
(16'9)
+2.8
1
20
Shadley, Jessica
Baylor
5.11m w
(16'9)
+3.6
1
22
Davenport, Adrina
Texas State
4.93m w
(16'2)
+2.3
1
23
Johnson, Shae
Texas-Arlington
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Thomas, Jessica
Texas State
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Brisco, Dominique
Houston
12.40m w
(40'8)
+2.1
1
2
Brown, Jennifer
Texas-Arlington
12.07m w
(39'7)
+3.5
1
3
Johnson, Shae
Texas-Arlington
11.81m w
(38'8.75)
+2.2
1
4
Madden, Courtney
Southern Methodi
11.60m w
(38'0.5)
+4.0
1
5
West, Kaitlin
Baylor
11.55m w
(37'10.5)
+3.0
1
6
Richards, Keythra
Houston
11.33m w
(37'2)
+2.7
1
7
Domingue, Morgan
Texas-Arlington
11.31m w
(37'1.25)
+3.8
1
8
Latson, Brianna
Texas Christian
11.13m
(36'6)
+1.4
1
Womens Pole Vault University
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horn, Elena
Texas State
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
2
Doyle, Jessica
Texas
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
3
Burch, Julianne
Texas-Arlington
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
4
McNew, Jessica
North Texas
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Nash, Sammy
Texas-Arlington
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
6
Vann, Sarah
North Texas
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Newell, Anicka
Texas State
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Korn, Sarah
North Texas
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Tsai, Angel
Baylor
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
10
Luedeker, Rebecca
Baylor
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
11
Gueldner, Jennifer
Baylor
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Ables, Leslie
Texas State
3.15m
(10'4)
1
--
King, Karley
Houston
NH
(--)
1
--
Parr, Kim
Baylor
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#texas
#christian
#horned
#frog
#invitational
More news
2012 Results - Eddie Payne Carter Shootout
2012 Heat Sheets - Texas Christian Horned Frog Invitational
94 shares:
Texas Christian Outdoor Invitational
,
Abilene H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Abilene, Texas
,
Arlington Heights H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Fort Worth, Texas
,
Axtell H S Track & Field and Cross Country - Axtell, Texas
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Horn High School Track & Field and Cross Country - Mesquite, Texas
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
12
2014
3
2012
4
2011
5
2010
5
2009
2
Show 3 more
Hashtags
#college
#track
#field
#texas
#christian
#horned
#frog
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!